close
Font size options
Increase or decrease the font size for this website by clicking on the 'A's.
Contrast options
Choose a colour combintion to give he most comfortable contrast.

Author Talk: K.E. Mullins

2019-06-15 13:00:00 2019-06-15 14:00:00 America/New_York Author Talk: K.E. Mullins Brentwood Branch

Saturday, June 15
1:00pm - 2:00pm

Add to Calendar 2019-06-15 13:00:00 2019-06-15 14:00:00 America/New_York Author Talk: K.E. Mullins Join author K.E. Mullins for a conversation about her novel Murder: Another Name for Revenge" and upcoming release "7475 Samona Drive." She will read excerpts from her work and discuss how she became a published author. This program is free and open to the public. JPL50 Author1 Brentwood Branch

Brentwood Branch

Second Floor Meeting Space

Join author K.E. Mullins for a conversation about her novel Murder: Another Name for Revenge" and upcoming release "7475 Samona Drive." She will read excerpts from her work and discuss how she became a published author. This program is free and open to the public. JPL50 Author1

AGE GROUP: | Adults |

EVENT TYPE: | Authors, Books, and Writing |

TAGS: | |

Brentwood Branch

Phone: (904) 630-0924

Hours
Mon, Jun 17 12:00PM to 8:00PM
Tue, Jun 18 12:00PM to 8:00PM
Wed, Jun 19 10:00AM to 6:00PM
Thu, Jun 20 10:00AM to 6:00PM
Fri, Jun 21 10:00AM to 6:00PM
Sat, Jun 22 10:00AM to 6:00PM
Sun, Jun 23 Closed

About the library

Upcoming events

Thu, Jun 20, 10:00am - 11:30am
University Park Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Thu, Jun 20, 10:00am - 12:00pm
West Branch - Conference Room 109

Thu, Jun 20, 10:00am - 6:00pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch

Thu, Jun 20, 10:00am - 1:00pm
University Park Branch - Conference Room

Thu, Jun 20, 10:00am - 10:30am
Mandarin Branch

Thu, Jun 20, 10:15am - 11:30am
Bradham and Brooks Branch - Multipurpose Room

Thu, Jun 20, 10:15am - 10:45am
Beaches Branch - Community Room

Thu, Jun 20, 10:30am - 11:30am
Mandarin Branch - Community Room

Thu, Jun 20, 10:30am - 12:00pm
Mandarin Branch - Conference Room

Thu, Jun 20, 10:30am - 11:30am
University Park Branch - Children's Area

Thu, Jun 20, 10:30am - 11:00am
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch - Meeting Room

Thu, Jun 20, 10:30am - 11:30am
West Branch

Thu, Jun 20, 10:30am - 12:00pm
Beaches Branch - Conference Room

Thu, Jun 20, 11:00am - 12:30pm
Main Library - Jax Makerspace Zone A

Canceled
Thu, Jun 20, 11:00am - 11:15am
Brown Eastside Branch

Thu, Jun 20, 11:00am - 11:30am
Beaches Branch - Community Room

Thu, Jun 20, 11:00am - 11:30am
Main Library - Hightower Children's Orientation Room

Thu, Jun 20, 11:00am - 12:00pm
Maxville Branch - Multipurpose Room

Thu, Jun 20, 11:00am - 12:30pm
Main Library - Center for Adult Learning (CAL)

Thu, Jun 20, 11:00am - 12:00pm
Main Library - Terry Children's Theater

Thu, Jun 20, 12:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library

Thu, Jun 20, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Brown Eastside Branch - Meeting Room

Thu, Jun 20, 12:00pm - 12:15pm
Westbrook Branch

Thu, Jun 20, 12:00pm - 1:30pm
University Park Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Thu, Jun 20, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Westbrook Branch - Community Room

Thu, Jun 20, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Dallas Graham Branch - Meeting Room

Thu, Jun 20, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
Brown Eastside Branch

Thu, Jun 20, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
San Marco Branch - Balis Center

Thu, Jun 20, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch - Community Room

Thu, Jun 20, 1:00pm - 1:15pm
Main Library

Thu, Jun 20, 1:00pm - 2:30pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Thu, Jun 20, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Regency Square Branch - Community Room B

Thu, Jun 20, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room B

Thu, Jun 20, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Highlands Regional - Auditorium

Thu, Jun 20, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Argyle Branch - Community Room

Thu, Jun 20, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Auditorium

Thu, Jun 20, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library - Hightower Children's Art Room

Thu, Jun 20, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library - Teen Lounge

Thu, Jun 20, 1:00pm - 2:30pm
Main Library - Center for Adult Learning (CAL)

Thu, Jun 20, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch - Meeting Room

Thu, Jun 20, 1:15pm - 1:30pm
Regency Square Branch

Thu, Jun 20, 1:30pm - 1:45pm
South Mandarin Branch

Thu, Jun 20, 1:30pm - 3:30pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - E-Classroom

Thu, Jun 20, 1:45pm - 2:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch

Thu, Jun 20, 2:00pm - 4:00pm
Main Library - Center for Adult Learning North Classroom

Thu, Jun 20, 2:00pm - 5:00pm
Beaches Branch

Thu, Jun 20, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Regency Square Branch - Community Room A

Thu, Jun 20, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Main Library - Children's Alligator Sofa

Thu, Jun 20, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Dallas Graham Branch

Thu, Jun 20, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Children's Department

Thu, Jun 20, 2:15pm - 2:30pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch

Thu, Jun 20, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
West Branch

Thu, Jun 20, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Children's Room

Thu, Jun 20, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Maxville Branch

Thu, Jun 20, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Willowbranch Branch - Children's Area

Thu, Jun 20, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
Highlands Regional

Thu, Jun 20, 2:30pm - 3:30pm
San Marco Branch - Balis Center

Thu, Jun 20, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Brown Eastside Branch - Meeting Room

Thu, Jun 20, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Dallas Graham Branch - Meeting Room

Thu, Jun 20, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Southeast Regional - Room A&B

Thu, Jun 20, 3:00pm - 4:30pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Thu, Jun 20, 3:00pm - 5:00pm
Mandarin Branch - Conference Room

Thu, Jun 20, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
South Mandarin Branch - Multipurpose Room A&B

Thu, Jun 20, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Westbrook Branch - Community Room

Thu, Jun 20, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch - Multipurpose Room

Thu, Jun 20, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room A&B

Thu, Jun 20, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
University Park Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Thu, Jun 20, 3:00pm - 4:30pm
University Park Branch - E-Classroom

Thu, Jun 20, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
West Branch

Thu, Jun 20, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Brentwood Branch - Second Floor Meeting Space

Thu, Jun 20, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Main Library - Teen Room

Thu, Jun 20, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch - Meeting Room

Thu, Jun 20, 3:30pm - 4:30pm
San Marco Branch - Conference Room

Thu, Jun 20, 3:30pm - 5:30pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - E-Classroom

Thu, Jun 20, 3:30pm - 4:30pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Auditorium

Thu, Jun 20, 4:00pm - 6:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional

Thu, Jun 20, 4:00pm - 4:15pm
Mandarin Branch

Thu, Jun 20, 4:00pm - 6:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Conference Room

Thu, Jun 20, 4:00pm - 5:30pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Thu, Jun 20, 4:00pm - 5:00pm
Highlands Regional - Auditorium

Thu, Jun 20, 4:15pm - 4:30pm
Argyle Branch - Children's Area

Thu, Jun 20, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
Beaches Branch - Children's Room

Thu, Jun 20, 4:30pm - 6:30pm
Southeast Regional - E-Classroom

Thu, Jun 20, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
University Park Branch - Children's Area

Thu, Jun 20, 5:00pm - 5:15pm
Southeast Regional - Children's Room

Thu, Jun 20, 5:00pm - 6:00pm
Highlands Regional - Conference Room B

Thu, Jun 20, 5:30pm - 8:45pm
Highlands Regional - E-Classroom

Thu, Jun 20, 5:30pm - 5:45pm
Brentwood Branch

Thu, Jun 20, 5:30pm - 7:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Thu, Jun 20, 6:00pm - 7:30pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - E-Classroom

Thu, Jun 20, 6:00pm - 7:15pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Thu, Jun 20, 7:00pm - 8:30pm
Southeast Regional - E-Classroom

Thu, Jun 20, 7:00pm - 8:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Meeting Room B

Thu, Jun 20, 7:00pm - 8:30pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Thu, Jun 20, 7:00pm - 8:30pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Meeting Room C

Thu, Jun 20, 7:15pm - 8:45pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Canceled
Fri, Jun 21, 10:00am - 6:00pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch

Fri, Jun 21, 10:00am - 11:30am
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Fri, Jun 21, 10:15am - 10:45am
South Mandarin Branch - Multipurpose Room A&B

Fri, Jun 21, 10:15am - 11:45am
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Fri, Jun 21, 10:30am - 12:00pm
South Mandarin Branch - E-Classroom

Fri, Jun 21, 10:30am - 12:30pm
Main Library - Room 124 E-Classroom

Fri, Jun 21, 10:30am - 12:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - E-Classroom

Fri, Jun 21, 10:30am - 12:30pm
Main Library - Hicks Auditorium

Fri, Jun 21, 10:30am - 12:30pm
Pablo Creek Regional - E-Classroom

Fri, Jun 21, 10:30am - 11:00am
Main Library - Hightower Children's Orientation Room

Fri, Jun 21, 11:00am - 1:00pm
Main Library - Center for Adult Learning North Classroom

Canceled
Fri, Jun 21, 11:00am - 11:15am
Brown Eastside Branch

Fri, Jun 21, 11:00am - 11:30am
Main Library - Terry Children's Theater

Fri, Jun 21, 11:00am - 11:30am
Argyle Branch - Children's Area

Fri, Jun 21, 11:00am - 12:00pm
Beaches Branch - Community Room

Fri, Jun 21, 11:15am - 11:45am
South Mandarin Branch - Multipurpose Room A&B

Fri, Jun 21, 11:30am - 1:00pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Fri, Jun 21, 11:35am - 12:05pm
Main Library - Hightower Children's Art Room

Fri, Jun 21, 12:00pm - 12:15pm
Westbrook Branch

Fri, Jun 21, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Westbrook Branch - Community Room

Fri, Jun 21, 12:00pm - 1:30pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Fri, Jun 21, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Brown Eastside Branch - Meeting Room

Fri, Jun 21, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
Brown Eastside Branch

Fri, Jun 21, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
San Marco Branch - Balis Center

Fri, Jun 21, 1:00pm - 1:15pm
Main Library

Fri, Jun 21, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Auditorium

Fri, Jun 21, 1:00pm - 3:45pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - E-Classroom

Fri, Jun 21, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Argyle Branch - Community Room

Fri, Jun 21, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
University Park Branch - Multipurpose Public Meeting Room

Fri, Jun 21, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Regency Square Branch - Community Room B

Fri, Jun 21, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Highlands Regional - Auditorium

Fri, Jun 21, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch - Community Room

Fri, Jun 21, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library - Hightower Children's Art Room

Fri, Jun 21, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room B

Fri, Jun 21, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch - Meeting Room

Fri, Jun 21, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library - Teen Lounge

Fri, Jun 21, 1:00pm - 3:00pm
Main Library - Room 124 E-Classroom

Fri, Jun 21, 1:15pm - 1:30pm
Regency Square Branch

Fri, Jun 21, 1:30pm - 1:45pm
South Mandarin Branch

Fri, Jun 21, 1:45pm - 2:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch

Fri, Jun 21, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Dallas Graham Branch

Fri, Jun 21, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Children's Department

Fri, Jun 21, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Main Library - Children's Alligator Sofa

Fri, Jun 21, 2:00pm - 4:00pm
Beaches Branch - Conference Room

Fri, Jun 21, 2:15pm - 2:30pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch

Fri, Jun 21, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Willowbranch Branch - Children's Area

Fri, Jun 21, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
Highlands Regional

Fri, Jun 21, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
West Branch

Fri, Jun 21, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Maxville Branch

Fri, Jun 21, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Children's Room

Fri, Jun 21, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Brentwood Branch - Second Floor Meeting Space

Fri, Jun 21, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Willowbranch Branch - Meeting Room

Fri, Jun 21, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
West Branch - Community Room A&B

Fri, Jun 21, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Argyle Branch - Community Room

Fri, Jun 21, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Brown Eastside Branch - Meeting Room

Fri, Jun 21, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Beaches Branch - Community Room

Fri, Jun 21, 3:00pm - 5:00pm
South Mandarin Branch - E-Classroom

Fri, Jun 21, 3:00pm - 5:00pm
University Park Branch - Public Meeting Room B

Fri, Jun 21, 3:00pm - 4:30pm
Dallas Graham Branch - Meeting Room

Fri, Jun 21, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
University Park Branch - Public Meeting Room A

Fri, Jun 21, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Main Library - Teen Room

Fri, Jun 21, 3:00pm - 4:30pm
Pablo Creek Regional - E-Classroom

Fri, Jun 21, 4:00pm - 4:15pm
Mandarin Branch

Fri, Jun 21, 4:00pm - 5:00pm
New venue Southeast Regional - Teen Room

Fri, Jun 21, 4:00pm - 5:30pm
Main Library - Room 124 E-Classroom

Canceled
Fri, Jun 21, 4:00pm - 5:45pm
Highlands Regional

Fri, Jun 21, 4:15pm - 4:30pm
Argyle Branch - Children's Area

Fri, Jun 21, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
Beaches Branch - Children's Room

Fri, Jun 21, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
University Park Branch - Children's Area

Fri, Jun 21, 5:00pm - 6:00pm
Argyle Branch - Community Room

Fri, Jun 21, 5:00pm - 5:15pm
Southeast Regional - Children's Room

Fri, Jun 21, 5:30pm - 5:45pm
Brentwood Branch

Sat, Jun 22, 10:00am - 1:30pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Sat, Jun 22, 10:15am - 10:50am
Beaches Branch - Community Room

Sat, Jun 22, 10:30am - 11:15am
Southeast Regional - Children's Room

Sat, Jun 22, 10:30am - 12:00pm
Maxville Branch - Multipurpose Room

Sat, Jun 22, 10:30am - 11:00am
Main Library - Hightower Children's Orientation Room

Sat, Jun 22, 10:30am - 12:00pm
Main Library - Room 124 E-Classroom

Sat, Jun 22, 11:00am - 12:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Children's Department

Sat, Jun 22, 11:00am - 12:30pm
Pablo Creek Regional - E-Classroom

Sat, Jun 22, 11:00am - 11:40am
Beaches Branch - Community Room

Sat, Jun 22, 11:00am - 11:30am
Main Library - Terry Children's Theater

Sat, Jun 22, 11:00am - 1:00pm
Highlands Regional - E-Classroom

Sat, Jun 22, 11:15am - 12:00pm
Southeast Regional - Children's Room

Sat, Jun 22, 11:30am - 12:30pm
Argyle Branch - Community Room

Sat, Jun 22, 11:35am - 12:05pm
Main Library - Hightower Children's Art Room

Sat, Jun 22, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
University Park Branch - Children's Area

Sat, Jun 22, 12:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library - Teen Study Room

Sat, Jun 22, 12:00pm - 1:30pm
Southeast Regional - E-Classroom

Sat, Jun 22, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
Brown Eastside Branch

Sat, Jun 22, 12:30pm - 2:00pm
University Park Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Sat, Jun 22, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
San Marco Branch - Balis Center

Sat, Jun 22, 12:30pm - 2:00pm
Highlands Regional - Conference Room A

Sat, Jun 22, 1:00pm - 1:15pm
Main Library

Sat, Jun 22, 1:00pm - 3:00pm
Main Library - Makerspace

Sat, Jun 22, 1:15pm - 1:30pm
Regency Square Branch

Sat, Jun 22, 1:30pm - 1:45pm
South Mandarin Branch

Sat, Jun 22, 2:00pm - 3:30pm
Beaches Branch - Community Room

Sat, Jun 22, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Main Library - Children's Alligator Sofa

Sat, Jun 22, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Children's Department

Sat, Jun 22, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Children's Room

Sat, Jun 22, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Maxville Branch

Sat, Jun 22, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Willowbranch Branch - Children's Area

Sat, Jun 22, 2:30pm - 4:00pm
Southeast Regional - E-Classroom

Sat, Jun 22, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
West Branch

Sat, Jun 22, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
West Branch

Sat, Jun 22, 3:00pm - 4:30pm
Pablo Creek Regional - E-Classroom

Sat, Jun 22, 3:00pm - 4:30pm
Main Library - The Lounge at 303 North

Sat, Jun 22, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room A

Sat, Jun 22, 3:30pm - 5:30pm
Willowbranch Branch - Meeting Room

Sat, Jun 22, 3:30pm - 5:00pm
Southeast Regional - Room B

Sat, Jun 22, 4:00pm - 4:15pm
Mandarin Branch

Sat, Jun 22, 4:15pm - 4:30pm
Argyle Branch - Children's Area

Sat, Jun 22, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
Beaches Branch - Children's Room

Sat, Jun 22, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
University Park Branch - Children's Area

Sat, Jun 22, 5:30pm - 5:45pm
Brentwood Branch

Sun, Jun 23, 1:00pm - 1:15pm
Main Library

Sun, Jun 23, 1:30pm - 3:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - E-Classroom

Sun, Jun 23, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Main Library - Children's Alligator Sofa

Sun, Jun 23, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Children's Room

Sun, Jun 23, 3:30pm - 5:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - E-Classroom

Mon, Jun 24, 10:00am - 11:30am
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Meeting Room C

Mon, Jun 24, 10:00am - 4:00pm
Main Library - Room 124 E-Classroom

Mon, Jun 24, 10:30am - 3:00pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Mon, Jun 24, 11:00am - 2:00pm
Main Library - Room 440

Canceled
Mon, Jun 24, 11:00am - 11:15am
Brown Eastside Branch

Mon, Jun 24, 11:00am - 12:00pm
Main Library - Hightower Children's Art Room

Mon, Jun 24, 11:00am - 12:30pm
Main Library - Center for Adult Learning (CAL)

Mon, Jun 24, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Dallas Graham Branch - Meeting Room

Mon, Jun 24, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Westbrook Branch - Community Room

Mon, Jun 24, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Brown Eastside Branch - Meeting Room

Mon, Jun 24, 12:00pm - 12:15pm
Westbrook Branch

Mon, Jun 24, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
Brown Eastside Branch

Mon, Jun 24, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
San Marco Branch - Balis Center

Mon, Jun 24, 1:00pm - 1:15pm
Main Library

Mon, Jun 24, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch - Community Room

Mon, Jun 24, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room B

Mon, Jun 24, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Regency Square Branch - Community Room B

Mon, Jun 24, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
University Park Branch - Multipurpose Public Meeting Room

Mon, Jun 24, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library - Hightower Children's Art Room

Mon, Jun 24, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch - Meeting Room

Mon, Jun 24, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Auditorium

Mon, Jun 24, 1:00pm - 2:30pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Mon, Jun 24, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Argyle Branch - Community Room

Mon, Jun 24, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Highlands Regional - Auditorium

Mon, Jun 24, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library - Teen Lounge

Mon, Jun 24, 1:15pm - 1:30pm
Regency Square Branch

Mon, Jun 24, 1:30pm - 1:45pm
South Mandarin Branch

Mon, Jun 24, 1:45pm - 2:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch

Mon, Jun 24, 2:00pm - 4:00pm
Main Library - Center for Adult Learning North Classroom

Mon, Jun 24, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Dallas Graham Branch

Mon, Jun 24, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Beaches Branch - Community Room

Mon, Jun 24, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Brentwood Branch

Mon, Jun 24, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Children's Department

Mon, Jun 24, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Mandarin Branch - Conference Room

Mon, Jun 24, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Main Library - Children's Alligator Sofa

Mon, Jun 24, 2:00pm - 5:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch

Mon, Jun 24, 2:15pm - 2:30pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch

Mon, Jun 24, 2:30pm - 3:30pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch - Multipurpose Room

Mon, Jun 24, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Willowbranch Branch - Children's Area

Mon, Jun 24, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
Highlands Regional

Mon, Jun 24, 2:30pm - 4:30pm
Pablo Creek Regional

Mon, Jun 24, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Maxville Branch

Mon, Jun 24, 2:30pm - 3:30pm
Mandarin Branch - Community Room

Mon, Jun 24, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Children's Room

Mon, Jun 24, 2:30pm - 4:00pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Mon, Jun 24, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
West Branch

Mon, Jun 24, 3:00pm - 5:00pm
Brentwood Branch

Mon, Jun 24, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
University Park Branch - Public Meeting Room A

Mon, Jun 24, 3:00pm - 5:00pm
Westbrook Branch - Community Room

Mon, Jun 24, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Highlands Regional - Auditorium

Mon, Jun 24, 3:00pm - 4:30pm
Beaches Branch - Conference Room

Mon, Jun 24, 4:00pm - 5:00pm
Willowbranch Branch - Meeting Room

Mon, Jun 24, 4:00pm - 4:15pm
Mandarin Branch

Mon, Jun 24, 4:00pm - 5:30pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Auditorium

Mon, Jun 24, 4:00pm - 5:30pm
Regency Square Branch - Community Room A

Mon, Jun 24, 4:15pm - 4:30pm
Argyle Branch - Children's Area

Mon, Jun 24, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
University Park Branch - Children's Area

Mon, Jun 24, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
Beaches Branch - Children's Room

Mon, Jun 24, 5:00pm - 7:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Mon, Jun 24, 5:00pm - 5:15pm
Southeast Regional - Children's Room

Mon, Jun 24, 5:00pm - 6:30pm
Pablo Creek Regional - E-Classroom

Mon, Jun 24, 5:00pm - 6:30pm
University Park Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Mon, Jun 24, 5:30pm - 7:00pm
West Branch - Community Room A

Mon, Jun 24, 5:30pm - 8:45pm
Highlands Regional - Conference Room A

Mon, Jun 24, 5:30pm - 5:45pm
Brentwood Branch

Mon, Jun 24, 5:30pm - 6:30pm
Highlands Regional - E-Classroom

Mon, Jun 24, 5:45pm - 7:45pm
Beaches Branch - Community Room

Mon, Jun 24, 6:00pm - 8:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional

Mon, Jun 24, 6:30pm - 8:00pm
University Park Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Mon, Jun 24, 6:30pm - 8:30pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Mon, Jun 24, 7:00pm - 8:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Tue, Jun 25, 10:15am - 11:45am
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Tue, Jun 25, 10:15am - 10:40am
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room A

Tue, Jun 25, 11:00am - 2:00pm
Main Library - Room 440

Tue, Jun 25, 11:00am - 12:30pm
Main Library - Center for Adult Learning (CAL)

Canceled
Tue, Jun 25, 11:00am - 11:15am
Brown Eastside Branch

Tue, Jun 25, 11:00am - 11:25am
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room A

Tue, Jun 25, 11:00am - 1:00pm
Main Library

Tue, Jun 25, 11:00am - 12:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Children's Department

Tue, Jun 25, 11:00am - 12:30pm
Southeast Regional - E-Classroom

Tue, Jun 25, 11:30am - 12:30pm
Main Library - Hightower Children's Art Room

Tue, Jun 25, 11:30am - 1:00pm
Main Library - Room 124 E-Classroom

Tue, Jun 25, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Westbrook Branch - Community Room

Tue, Jun 25, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Brown Eastside Branch - Meeting Room

Tue, Jun 25, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Dallas Graham Branch - Meeting Room

Tue, Jun 25, 12:00pm - 1:30pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Tue, Jun 25, 12:00pm - 12:15pm
Westbrook Branch

Tue, Jun 25, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
Brown Eastside Branch

Tue, Jun 25, 12:30pm - 3:30pm
Mandarin Branch - Conference Room

Tue, Jun 25, 12:30pm - 1:00pm
Regency Square Branch - Children's Story Area

Tue, Jun 25, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
San Marco Branch - Balis Center

Tue, Jun 25, 1:00pm - 1:15pm
Main Library

Tue, Jun 25, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch - Meeting Room

Tue, Jun 25, 1:00pm - 2:30pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Tue, Jun 25, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Highlands Regional - Auditorium

Tue, Jun 25, 1:00pm - 2:30pm
Main Library - Center for Adult Learning (CAL)

Tue, Jun 25, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room B

Tue, Jun 25, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch - Community Room

Tue, Jun 25, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Auditorium

Tue, Jun 25, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library - Hightower Children's Art Room

Tue, Jun 25, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Argyle Branch - Community Room

Tue, Jun 25, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Regency Square Branch - Community Room B

Tue, Jun 25, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library - Teen Lounge

Tue, Jun 25, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library

Tue, Jun 25, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
University Park Branch - Multipurpose Public Meeting Room

Tue, Jun 25, 1:15pm - 1:30pm
Regency Square Branch

Tue, Jun 25, 1:30pm - 3:00pm
Highlands Regional - E-Classroom

Tue, Jun 25, 1:30pm - 1:45pm
South Mandarin Branch

Tue, Jun 25, 1:45pm - 2:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch

Tue, Jun 25, 2:00pm - 4:00pm
Main Library - Center for Adult Learning North Classroom

Tue, Jun 25, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Brentwood Branch

Tue, Jun 25, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Dallas Graham Branch

Tue, Jun 25, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Maxville Branch - Multipurpose Room

Tue, Jun 25, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Regency Square Branch - Community Room A

Tue, Jun 25, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Children's Department

Tue, Jun 25, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Main Library - Children's Alligator Sofa

Tue, Jun 25, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Westbrook Branch - Community Room

Tue, Jun 25, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - E-Classroom

Tue, Jun 25, 2:00pm - 4:00pm
Main Library - Room 124 E-Classroom

Tue, Jun 25, 2:15pm - 2:30pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch

Tue, Jun 25, 2:30pm - 3:30pm
Beaches Branch - Community Room

Tue, Jun 25, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Children's Room

Tue, Jun 25, 2:30pm - 3:30pm
Mandarin Branch - Community Room

Tue, Jun 25, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
West Branch

Tue, Jun 25, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Willowbranch Branch - Children's Area

Tue, Jun 25, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
Highlands Regional

Tue, Jun 25, 2:30pm - 3:30pm
San Marco Branch - Balis Center

Tue, Jun 25, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Main Library - Teen Study Room

Tue, Jun 25, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
West Branch - Community Room A

Tue, Jun 25, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
South Mandarin Branch - Multipurpose Room A&B

Tue, Jun 25, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Argyle Branch - Community Room

Tue, Jun 25, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch - Meeting Room

Tue, Jun 25, 3:00pm - 4:30pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Tue, Jun 25, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Dallas Graham Branch - Meeting Room

Tue, Jun 25, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Highlands Regional - Auditorium

Tue, Jun 25, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Brentwood Branch

Tue, Jun 25, 3:00pm - 4:30pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch - Multipurpose Room

Tue, Jun 25, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Southeast Regional - Children's Room

Tue, Jun 25, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Maxville Branch - Multipurpose Room

Tue, Jun 25, 3:00pm - 5:00pm
Southeast Regional - E-Classroom

Tue, Jun 25, 3:30pm - 5:30pm
South Mandarin Branch - E-Classroom

Tue, Jun 25, 4:00pm - 5:00pm
Willowbranch Branch - Meeting Room

Tue, Jun 25, 4:00pm - 5:00pm
Highlands Regional - E-Classroom

Tue, Jun 25, 4:00pm - 4:15pm
Mandarin Branch

Tue, Jun 25, 4:15pm - 4:30pm
Argyle Branch - Children's Area

Tue, Jun 25, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
Beaches Branch - Children's Room

Tue, Jun 25, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
University Park Branch - Children's Area

Tue, Jun 25, 4:30pm - 6:00pm
Mandarin Branch - Conference Room

Tue, Jun 25, 5:00pm - 5:15pm
Southeast Regional - Children's Room

Tue, Jun 25, 5:00pm - 6:30pm
University Park Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Tue, Jun 25, 5:00pm - 6:00pm
Main Library - Room 124 E-Classroom

Tue, Jun 25, 5:30pm - 5:45pm
Brentwood Branch

Tue, Jun 25, 5:30pm - 7:00pm
Main Library - Center for Adult Learning (CAL)

Tue, Jun 25, 5:30pm - 7:30pm
Regency Square Branch - Conference Room

Tue, Jun 25, 5:30pm - 7:30pm
West Branch - Community Room A

Tue, Jun 25, 5:30pm - 8:00pm
Regency Square Branch - Community Room A

Tue, Jun 25, 6:00pm - 7:30pm
South Mandarin Branch - E-Classroom

Tue, Jun 25, 6:00pm - 7:30pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch - Community Room

Tue, Jun 25, 6:00pm - 7:30pm
Pablo Creek Regional - E-Classroom

Tue, Jun 25, 6:00pm - 8:00pm
Argyle Branch - Community Room

Tue, Jun 25, 6:30pm - 8:00pm
University Park Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Tue, Jun 25, 6:30pm - 7:45pm
Mandarin Branch - Conference Room

Tue, Jun 25, 6:30pm - 8:00pm
Southeast Regional - E-Classroom

Tue, Jun 25, 6:45pm - 7:45pm
Beaches Branch - Community Room

Tue, Jun 25, 7:15pm - 8:45pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Wed, Jun 26, 10:00am - 1:00pm
Southeast Regional - E-Classroom

Wed, Jun 26, 10:00am - 11:30am
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Wed, Jun 26, 10:00am - 11:30am
Beaches Branch - Community Room

Wed, Jun 26, 10:00am - 11:30am
University Park Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Wed, Jun 26, 10:15am - 10:40am
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room A

Canceled
Wed, Jun 26, 10:30am - 1:30pm
Regency Square Branch

Wed, Jun 26, 10:30am - 11:30am
Maxville Branch - Multipurpose Room

Wed, Jun 26, 10:30am - 1:30pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - E-Classroom

Wed, Jun 26, 10:30am - 11:00am
San Marco Branch - Children's Department

Wed, Jun 26, 10:30am - 11:00am
Willowbranch Branch - Meeting Room

Wed, Jun 26, 10:30am - 1:30pm
West Branch - E-Classroom

Wed, Jun 26, 11:00am - 11:25am
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room A

Wed, Jun 26, 11:00am - 1:00pm
San Marco Branch - Conference Room

Wed, Jun 26, 11:00am - 12:30pm
Highlands Regional - E-Classroom

Wed, Jun 26, 11:00am - 12:30pm
Main Library - Center for Adult Learning (CAL)

Wed, Jun 26, 11:00am - 12:00pm
Highlands Regional - Auditorium

Canceled
Wed, Jun 26, 11:00am - 11:15am
Brown Eastside Branch

Wed, Jun 26, 11:05am - 11:35am
Willowbranch Branch - Meeting Room

Wed, Jun 26, 11:30am - 1:30pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch - E-Classroom

Wed, Jun 26, 12:00pm - 12:15pm
Westbrook Branch

Wed, Jun 26, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Brown Eastside Branch - Meeting Room

Wed, Jun 26, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Westbrook Branch - Community Room

Wed, Jun 26, 12:00pm - 1:30pm
Main Library - Room 124 E-Classroom

Wed, Jun 26, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Dallas Graham Branch - Meeting Room

Wed, Jun 26, 12:00pm - 1:30pm
University Park Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Wed, Jun 26, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
Brown Eastside Branch

Wed, Jun 26, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
San Marco Branch - Balis Center

Wed, Jun 26, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room A

Wed, Jun 26, 1:00pm - 1:15pm
Main Library

Wed, Jun 26, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
University Park Branch - Multipurpose Public Meeting Room

Wed, Jun 26, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch - Meeting Room

Wed, Jun 26, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room B

Wed, Jun 26, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Argyle Branch - Community Room

Wed, Jun 26, 1:00pm - 2:30pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Wed, Jun 26, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch - Community Room

Wed, Jun 26, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library - Teen Lounge

Wed, Jun 26, 1:00pm - 4:00pm
Mandarin Branch - Conference Room

Wed, Jun 26, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library - Hightower Children's Art Room

Wed, Jun 26, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Auditorium

Wed, Jun 26, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Regency Square Branch - Community Room B

Wed, Jun 26, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Highlands Regional - Auditorium

Wed, Jun 26, 1:15pm - 1:30pm
Regency Square Branch

Wed, Jun 26, 1:30pm - 3:30pm
Highlands Regional - E-Classroom

Wed, Jun 26, 1:30pm - 1:45pm
South Mandarin Branch

Wed, Jun 26, 1:45pm - 2:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch

Wed, Jun 26, 2:00pm - 4:00pm
Main Library - Center for Adult Learning North Classroom

Wed, Jun 26, 2:00pm - 3:30pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch - E-Classroom

Wed, Jun 26, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Dallas Graham Branch

Wed, Jun 26, 2:00pm - 4:00pm
San Marco Branch - Conference Room

Wed, Jun 26, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Brentwood Branch

Wed, Jun 26, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Main Library - Children's Alligator Sofa

Wed, Jun 26, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Westbrook Branch - Community Room

Wed, Jun 26, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Children's Department

Wed, Jun 26, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Regency Square Branch - Community Room A

Wed, Jun 26, 2:15pm - 2:30pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch

Wed, Jun 26, 2:30pm - 4:00pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Wed, Jun 26, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Maxville Branch

Wed, Jun 26, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
West Branch

Wed, Jun 26, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Children's Room

Wed, Jun 26, 2:30pm - 3:30pm
Mandarin Branch - Community Room

Wed, Jun 26, 2:30pm - 3:30pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch - Multipurpose Room

Wed, Jun 26, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Willowbranch Branch - Children's Area

Wed, Jun 26, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
Highlands Regional

Wed, Jun 26, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch - Meeting Room

Wed, Jun 26, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
South Mandarin Branch - Multipurpose Room A&B

Wed, Jun 26, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Dallas Graham Branch - Meeting Room

Wed, Jun 26, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Brown Eastside Branch - Meeting Room

Wed, Jun 26, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Argyle Branch - Community Room

Wed, Jun 26, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room A

Wed, Jun 26, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Brentwood Branch - Second Floor Meeting Space

Wed, Jun 26, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
New venue Southeast Regional - Teen Room

Wed, Jun 26, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Main Library - Hightower Children's Art Room

Wed, Jun 26, 3:00pm - 4:30pm
Main Library - Room 124 E-Classroom

Wed, Jun 26, 3:30pm - 4:30pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Auditorium

Wed, Jun 26, 4:00pm - 5:30pm
Main Library

Wed, Jun 26, 4:00pm - 5:45pm
Highlands Regional - E-Classroom

Wed, Jun 26, 4:00pm - 5:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room B

Wed, Jun 26, 4:00pm - 5:30pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Wed, Jun 26, 4:00pm - 5:30pm
Southeast Regional - E-Classroom

Wed, Jun 26, 4:00pm - 4:15pm
Mandarin Branch

Wed, Jun 26, 4:15pm - 4:30pm
Argyle Branch - Children's Area

Wed, Jun 26, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
University Park Branch - Children's Area

Wed, Jun 26, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
Beaches Branch - Children's Room

Wed, Jun 26, 4:30pm - 6:45pm
Main Library - Hicks Auditorium

Wed, Jun 26, 5:00pm - 6:30pm
Main Library - Makerspace

Wed, Jun 26, 5:00pm - 5:15pm
Southeast Regional - Children's Room

Wed, Jun 26, 5:30pm - 7:00pm
Main Library - Center for Adult Learning (CAL)

Wed, Jun 26, 5:30pm - 5:45pm
Brentwood Branch

Wed, Jun 26, 5:30pm - 7:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Wed, Jun 26, 6:00pm - 8:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - E-Classroom

Wed, Jun 26, 7:00pm - 8:30pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Thu, Jun 27, 10:00am - 12:00pm
West Branch - Conference Room 109

Thu, Jun 27, 10:00am - 11:30am
University Park Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Thu, Jun 27, 10:00am - 10:30am
Mandarin Branch

Thu, Jun 27, 10:15am - 11:30am
Bradham and Brooks Branch - Multipurpose Room

Thu, Jun 27, 10:15am - 10:45am
Beaches Branch - Community Room

Thu, Jun 27, 10:30am - 3:00pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Thu, Jun 27, 10:30am - 12:00pm
Mandarin Branch - Conference Room

Thu, Jun 27, 10:30am - 11:00am
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch - Meeting Room

Thu, Jun 27, 10:30am - 11:30am
West Branch

Thu, Jun 27, 10:30am - 12:00pm
Beaches Branch - Conference Room

Thu, Jun 27, 10:30am - 11:30am
University Park Branch - Children's Area

Thu, Jun 27, 10:30am - 11:30am
Mandarin Branch - Community Room

Thu, Jun 27, 11:00am - 12:30pm
Main Library - Jax Makerspace Zone A

Canceled
Thu, Jun 27, 11:00am - 11:15am
Brown Eastside Branch

Thu, Jun 27, 11:00am - 12:00pm
Main Library - Terry Children's Theater

Thu, Jun 27, 11:00am - 12:30pm
Main Library - Center for Adult Learning (CAL)

Thu, Jun 27, 11:00am - 11:30am
Main Library - Hightower Children's Orientation Room

Thu, Jun 27, 11:00am - 11:30am
Beaches Branch - Community Room

Thu, Jun 27, 11:00am - 12:00pm
Maxville Branch - Multipurpose Room

Thu, Jun 27, 12:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library

Thu, Jun 27, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Westbrook Branch - Community Room

Thu, Jun 27, 12:00pm - 12:15pm
Westbrook Branch

Thu, Jun 27, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Main Library - Makerspace

Thu, Jun 27, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Main Library - The Lounge at 303 North

Thu, Jun 27, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Brown Eastside Branch - Meeting Room

Thu, Jun 27, 12:00pm - 1:30pm
University Park Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Thu, Jun 27, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Dallas Graham Branch - Meeting Room

Thu, Jun 27, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
Brown Eastside Branch

Thu, Jun 27, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
San Marco Branch - Balis Center

Thu, Jun 27, 1:00pm - 1:15pm
Main Library

Thu, Jun 27, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Regency Square Branch - Community Room B

Thu, Jun 27, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library - Teen Lounge

Thu, Jun 27, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library - Hightower Children's Art Room

Thu, Jun 27, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Highlands Regional - Auditorium

Thu, Jun 27, 1:00pm - 2:30pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Thu, Jun 27, 1:00pm - 2:30pm
Main Library - Center for Adult Learning (CAL)

Thu, Jun 27, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Argyle Branch - Community Room

Thu, Jun 27, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch - Community Room

Thu, Jun 27, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
University Park Branch - Multipurpose Public Meeting Room

Thu, Jun 27, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Auditorium

Thu, Jun 27, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch - Meeting Room

Thu, Jun 27, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room B

Thu, Jun 27, 1:15pm - 1:30pm
Regency Square Branch

Thu, Jun 27, 1:30pm - 1:45pm
South Mandarin Branch

Thu, Jun 27, 1:30pm - 3:30pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - E-Classroom

Thu, Jun 27, 1:30pm - 3:00pm
Regency Square Branch - Community Room A

Thu, Jun 27, 1:45pm - 2:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch

Thu, Jun 27, 2:00pm - 4:00pm
Main Library - Center for Adult Learning North Classroom

Thu, Jun 27, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Children's Department

Thu, Jun 27, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Dallas Graham Branch

Thu, Jun 27, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Beaches Branch - Community Room

Thu, Jun 27, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Regency Square Branch - Children's Story Area

Thu, Jun 27, 2:00pm - 5:00pm
Beaches Branch

Thu, Jun 27, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Main Library - Children's Alligator Sofa

Thu, Jun 27, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Brentwood Branch

Thu, Jun 27, 2:15pm - 2:30pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch

Thu, Jun 27, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
Highlands Regional

Thu, Jun 27, 2:30pm - 3:30pm
San Marco Branch - Balis Center

Thu, Jun 27, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Maxville Branch

Thu, Jun 27, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Willowbranch Branch - Children's Area

Thu, Jun 27, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Children's Room

Thu, Jun 27, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Westbrook Branch - Community Room

Thu, Jun 27, 3:00pm - 5:00pm
Mandarin Branch - Conference Room

Thu, Jun 27, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Southeast Regional - Room A&B

Thu, Jun 27, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
West Branch

Thu, Jun 27, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Brentwood Branch - Second Floor Meeting Space

Thu, Jun 27, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Main Library - Teen Room

Thu, Jun 27, 3:00pm - 4:30pm
University Park Branch - E-Classroom

Thu, Jun 27, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
South Mandarin Branch - Multipurpose Room A&B

Thu, Jun 27, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room A&B

Thu, Jun 27, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch - Meeting Room

Thu, Jun 27, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
University Park Branch - Multipurpose Public Meeting Room

Thu, Jun 27, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Brown Eastside Branch - Meeting Room

Thu, Jun 27, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Argyle Branch - Community Room

Thu, Jun 27, 3:00pm - 4:30pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Thu, Jun 27, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch - Multipurpose Room

Thu, Jun 27, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Dallas Graham Branch - Meeting Room

Thu, Jun 27, 3:30pm - 4:30pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Auditorium

Thu, Jun 27, 3:30pm - 5:30pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - E-Classroom

Thu, Jun 27, 3:30pm - 4:30pm
San Marco Branch - Conference Room

Thu, Jun 27, 4:00pm - 5:30pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Thu, Jun 27, 4:00pm - 5:30pm
Highlands Regional - Auditorium

Thu, Jun 27, 4:00pm - 4:15pm
Mandarin Branch

Thu, Jun 27, 4:15pm - 4:30pm
Argyle Branch - Children's Area

Thu, Jun 27, 4:30pm - 6:30pm
Southeast Regional - E-Classroom

Thu, Jun 27, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
University Park Branch - Children's Area

Thu, Jun 27, 5:00pm - 5:15pm
Southeast Regional - Children's Room

Thu, Jun 27, 5:30pm - 8:45pm
Highlands Regional - E-Classroom

Thu, Jun 27, 5:30pm - 7:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Thu, Jun 27, 5:30pm - 5:45pm
Brentwood Branch

Thu, Jun 27, 6:00pm - 7:30pm
Pablo Creek Regional - E-Classroom

Thu, Jun 27, 6:00pm - 7:30pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - E-Classroom

Thu, Jun 27, 6:00pm - 7:15pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Thu, Jun 27, 7:00pm - 8:30pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Meeting Room C

Thu, Jun 27, 7:00pm - 8:30pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Thu, Jun 27, 7:00pm - 8:30pm
Southeast Regional - E-Classroom

Thu, Jun 27, 7:15pm - 8:45pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Thu, Jun 27, 7:30pm - 8:30pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room B

Fri, Jun 28, 10:00am - 11:30am
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Fri, Jun 28, 10:00am - 6:00pm
Argyle Branch - Study Room 121

Fri, Jun 28, 10:00am - 4:00pm
New venue Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Meeting Room C

Fri, Jun 28, 10:15am - 11:45am
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Fri, Jun 28, 10:15am - 10:45am
South Mandarin Branch - Multipurpose Room A&B

Fri, Jun 28, 10:30am - 12:30pm
Pablo Creek Regional - E-Classroom

Fri, Jun 28, 10:30am - 12:30pm
Main Library - Room 124 E-Classroom

Fri, Jun 28, 10:30am - 11:00am
Main Library - Hightower Children's Orientation Room

Fri, Jun 28, 10:30am - 12:00pm
South Mandarin Branch - E-Classroom

Fri, Jun 28, 10:30am - 12:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - E-Classroom

Canceled
Fri, Jun 28, 10:30am - 11:00am
Willowbranch Branch

Fri, Jun 28, 11:00am - 1:00pm
Main Library - Center for Adult Learning North Classroom

Fri, Jun 28, 11:00am - 11:30am
Argyle Branch - Children's Area

Fri, Jun 28, 11:00am - 12:00pm
Beaches Branch - Community Room

Fri, Jun 28, 11:00am - 11:30am
Main Library - Terry Children's Theater

Canceled
Fri, Jun 28, 11:00am - 11:15am
Brown Eastside Branch

Fri, Jun 28, 11:15am - 11:45am
South Mandarin Branch - Multipurpose Room A&B

Fri, Jun 28, 11:30am - 1:00pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Fri, Jun 28, 11:35am - 12:05pm
Main Library - Hightower Children's Art Room

Fri, Jun 28, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Westbrook Branch - Community Room

Fri, Jun 28, 12:00pm - 1:30pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Fri, Jun 28, 12:00pm - 12:15pm
Westbrook Branch

Fri, Jun 28, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Dallas Graham Branch - Meeting Room

Fri, Jun 28, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Brown Eastside Branch - Meeting Room

Fri, Jun 28, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
Brown Eastside Branch

Fri, Jun 28, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
San Marco Branch - Balis Center

Fri, Jun 28, 1:00pm - 1:15pm
Main Library

Fri, Jun 28, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Auditorium

Fri, Jun 28, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch - Community Room

Fri, Jun 28, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room B

Fri, Jun 28, 1:00pm - 3:45pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - E-Classroom

Fri, Jun 28, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library - Hightower Children's Art Room

Fri, Jun 28, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Argyle Branch - Community Room

Fri, Jun 28, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch - Meeting Room

Fri, Jun 28, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Highlands Regional - Auditorium

Fri, Jun 28, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
University Park Branch - Multipurpose Public Meeting Room

Fri, Jun 28, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Regency Square Branch - Community Room B

Fri, Jun 28, 1:00pm - 3:00pm
Main Library - Room 124 E-Classroom

Fri, Jun 28, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library - Teen Lounge

Fri, Jun 28, 1:15pm - 1:30pm
Regency Square Branch

Fri, Jun 28, 1:30pm - 1:45pm
South Mandarin Branch

Fri, Jun 28, 1:45pm - 2:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch

Fri, Jun 28, 2:00pm - 3:30pm
Beaches Branch - Conference Room

Fri, Jun 28, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Children's Department

Fri, Jun 28, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Brentwood Branch

Fri, Jun 28, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Dallas Graham Branch

Fri, Jun 28, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Main Library - Children's Alligator Sofa

Fri, Jun 28, 2:15pm - 2:30pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch

Fri, Jun 28, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Maxville Branch

Fri, Jun 28, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
West Branch

Fri, Jun 28, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Willowbranch Branch

Fri, Jun 28, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
Highlands Regional

Fri, Jun 28, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Children's Room

Fri, Jun 28, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
University Park Branch - Public Meeting Room A

Fri, Jun 28, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Brentwood Branch - Second Floor Meeting Space

Fri, Jun 28, 3:00pm - 5:00pm
University Park Branch - Public Meeting Room B

Fri, Jun 28, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Brown Eastside Branch - Meeting Room

Fri, Jun 28, 3:00pm - 4:30pm
Dallas Graham Branch - Meeting Room

Fri, Jun 28, 3:00pm - 5:00pm
South Mandarin Branch - E-Classroom

Fri, Jun 28, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
West Branch - Community Room A&B

Fri, Jun 28, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Main Library - Hightower Children's Art Room

Fri, Jun 28, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Main Library - Teen Room

Fri, Jun 28, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Argyle Branch - Community Room

Fri, Jun 28, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Willowbranch Branch - Children's Area

Fri, Jun 28, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Beaches Branch - Community Room

Fri, Jun 28, 3:00pm - 5:30pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch - Community Room

Fri, Jun 28, 4:00pm - 4:15pm
Mandarin Branch

Fri, Jun 28, 4:00pm - 5:45pm
Highlands Regional - E-Classroom

Fri, Jun 28, 4:00pm - 5:30pm
Main Library - Room 124 E-Classroom

Fri, Jun 28, 4:15pm - 4:30pm
Argyle Branch - Children's Area

Fri, Jun 28, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
University Park Branch - Children's Area

Fri, Jun 28, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
Beaches Branch - Children's Room

Fri, Jun 28, 5:00pm - 5:15pm
Southeast Regional - Children's Room

Fri, Jun 28, 5:30pm - 5:45pm
Brentwood Branch

Fri, Jun 28, 6:30pm - 8:30pm
Willowbranch Branch

Sat, Jun 29, 10:00am - 1:30pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Sat, Jun 29, 10:30am - 12:00pm
Main Library - Room 124 E-Classroom

Sat, Jun 29, 10:30am - 11:15am
Southeast Regional - Children's Room

Sat, Jun 29, 10:30am - 11:00am
Main Library - Hightower Children's Orientation Room

Sat, Jun 29, 11:00am - 12:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Children's Department

Sat, Jun 29, 11:00am - 11:30am
Main Library - Terry Children's Theater

Sat, Jun 29, 11:15am - 12:00pm
Southeast Regional - Children's Room

Sat, Jun 29, 11:35am - 12:05pm
Main Library - Hightower Children's Art Room

Sat, Jun 29, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
University Park Branch - Children's Area

Sat, Jun 29, 12:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library - Teen Study Room

Sat, Jun 29, 12:00pm - 1:30pm
Southeast Regional - E-Classroom

Sat, Jun 29, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
Brown Eastside Branch

Sat, Jun 29, 12:30pm - 2:00pm
University Park Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Sat, Jun 29, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
San Marco Branch - Balis Center

Sat, Jun 29, 1:00pm - 1:15pm
Main Library

Sat, Jun 29, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
South Mandarin Branch - Multipurpose Room B

Sat, Jun 29, 1:00pm - 3:00pm
Highlands Regional - Conference Room A

Sat, Jun 29, 1:15pm - 1:30pm
Regency Square Branch

Sat, Jun 29, 1:30pm - 1:45pm
South Mandarin Branch

Sat, Jun 29, 1:30pm - 3:00pm
Main Library - Conference Room G4

Sat, Jun 29, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Children's Department

Sat, Jun 29, 2:00pm - 3:30pm
Mandarin Branch - Community Room

Sat, Jun 29, 2:00pm - 4:00pm
Beaches Branch - Community Room

Sat, Jun 29, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Main Library - Children's Alligator Sofa

Sat, Jun 29, 2:30pm - 4:00pm
Southeast Regional - E-Classroom

Sat, Jun 29, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Willowbranch Branch - Children's Area

Sat, Jun 29, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Maxville Branch

Sat, Jun 29, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
West Branch

Sat, Jun 29, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Children's Room

Sat, Jun 29, 3:00pm - 4:30pm
Main Library - Room 124 E-Classroom

Sat, Jun 29, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room A

Sat, Jun 29, 3:30pm - 5:30pm
Willowbranch Branch - Meeting Room

Sat, Jun 29, 4:00pm - 5:00pm
Mandarin Branch

Sat, Jun 29, 4:00pm - 4:15pm
Mandarin Branch

Sat, Jun 29, 4:15pm - 4:30pm
Argyle Branch - Children's Area

Sat, Jun 29, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
Beaches Branch - Children's Room

Sat, Jun 29, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
University Park Branch - Children's Area

Sat, Jun 29, 5:30pm - 5:45pm
Brentwood Branch

Sun, Jun 30, 1:00pm - 1:15pm
Main Library

Sun, Jun 30, 1:30pm - 3:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - E-Classroom

Sun, Jun 30, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Main Library - Children's Alligator Sofa

Sun, Jun 30, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Children's Room

Sun, Jun 30, 3:30pm - 5:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - E-Classroom

Mon, Jul 01, 10:00am - 4:00pm
Main Library - Room 124 E-Classroom

Mon, Jul 01, 10:30am - 3:00pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Mon, Jul 01, 11:00am - 12:30pm
Main Library - Center for Adult Learning Classroom 1

Mon, Jul 01, 11:00am - 2:00pm
Main Library - Room 440

Mon, Jul 01, 11:00am - 3:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - E-Classroom

Mon, Jul 01, 11:00am - 12:00pm
Main Library - Hightower Children's Art Room

Canceled
Mon, Jul 01, 11:00am - 11:15am
Brown Eastside Branch

Rescheduled
Mon, Jul 01, 11:30am - 1:30pm
New date Monday, July 01, 12:00pm - 2:00pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch

Mon, Jul 01, 12:00pm - 2:00pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch

Mon, Jul 01, 12:00pm - 3:00pm
Regency Square Branch - Conference Room

Mon, Jul 01, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Dallas Graham Branch - Meeting Room

Mon, Jul 01, 12:00pm - 12:15pm
Westbrook Branch

Mon, Jul 01, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Westbrook Branch - Community Room

Mon, Jul 01, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Brown Eastside Branch - Meeting Room

Mon, Jul 01, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
Brown Eastside Branch

Mon, Jul 01, 12:30pm - 2:00pm
South Mandarin Branch - E-Classroom

Mon, Jul 01, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
San Marco Branch - Balis Center

Mon, Jul 01, 1:00pm - 1:15pm
Main Library

Mon, Jul 01, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library - Hightower Children's Art Room

Mon, Jul 01, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch - Community Room

Mon, Jul 01, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Argyle Branch - Community Room

Mon, Jul 01, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room B

Mon, Jul 01, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Regency Square Branch - Community Room B

Mon, Jul 01, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library - Teen Lounge

Mon, Jul 01, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch - Meeting Room

Mon, Jul 01, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Auditorium

Mon, Jul 01, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
University Park Branch - Multipurpose Public Meeting Room

Mon, Jul 01, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Highlands Regional - Auditorium

Mon, Jul 01, 1:00pm - 2:30pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Mon, Jul 01, 1:00pm - 4:00pm
Willowbranch Branch

Mon, Jul 01, 1:15pm - 1:30pm
Regency Square Branch

Mon, Jul 01, 1:30pm - 1:45pm
South Mandarin Branch

Mon, Jul 01, 1:45pm - 2:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch

Mon, Jul 01, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
West Branch - Community Room A&B

Mon, Jul 01, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Dallas Graham Branch

Mon, Jul 01, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Regency Square Branch - Community Room A

Mon, Jul 01, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Children's Department

Mon, Jul 01, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Main Library - Children's Alligator Sofa

Mon, Jul 01, 2:15pm - 2:30pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch

Mon, Jul 01, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Maxville Branch

Mon, Jul 01, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
West Branch

Mon, Jul 01, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Children's Room

Mon, Jul 01, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Willowbranch Branch - Children's Area

Mon, Jul 01, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
Highlands Regional

Mon, Jul 01, 2:30pm - 5:30pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch - Multipurpose Room

Mon, Jul 01, 2:30pm - 3:30pm
Mandarin Branch - Community Room

Mon, Jul 01, 2:30pm - 4:00pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch

Mon, Jul 01, 2:30pm - 4:00pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Mon, Jul 01, 3:00pm - 5:00pm
Westbrook Branch - Community Room

Mon, Jul 01, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
University Park Branch - Public Meeting Room A

Mon, Jul 01, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Brown Eastside Branch - Meeting Room

Mon, Jul 01, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room A

Mon, Jul 01, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Highlands Regional - Auditorium

Mon, Jul 01, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Southeast Regional - Room A&B

Mon, Jul 01, 3:00pm - 4:30pm
University Park Branch - E-Classroom

Mon, Jul 01, 3:00pm - 5:00pm
Brentwood Branch

Mon, Jul 01, 4:00pm - 5:30pm
Main Library - Room 124 E-Classroom

Mon, Jul 01, 4:00pm - 5:00pm
Willowbranch Branch - Meeting Room

Mon, Jul 01, 4:00pm - 4:15pm
Mandarin Branch

Mon, Jul 01, 4:00pm - 6:00pm
Westbrook Branch - Community Room

Mon, Jul 01, 4:00pm - 5:30pm
Regency Square Branch - Community Room B

Mon, Jul 01, 4:00pm - 6:00pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch - E-Classroom

Mon, Jul 01, 4:00pm - 5:30pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Auditorium

Mon, Jul 01, 4:15pm - 4:30pm
Argyle Branch - Children's Area

Mon, Jul 01, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
Beaches Branch - Children's Room

Mon, Jul 01, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
University Park Branch - Children's Area

Mon, Jul 01, 5:00pm - 7:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Mon, Jul 01, 5:00pm - 5:15pm
Southeast Regional - Children's Room

Mon, Jul 01, 5:00pm - 7:00pm
South Mandarin Branch - E-Classroom

Mon, Jul 01, 5:00pm - 6:30pm
Pablo Creek Regional - E-Classroom

Mon, Jul 01, 5:00pm - 6:30pm
University Park Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Mon, Jul 01, 5:30pm - 5:45pm
Brentwood Branch

Mon, Jul 01, 6:00pm - 9:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Auditorium

Mon, Jul 01, 6:00pm - 7:30pm
West Branch - Study Room 114

Mon, Jul 01, 6:00pm - 7:30pm
Argyle Branch - Community Room

Mon, Jul 01, 6:30pm - 7:30pm
Maxville Branch

Mon, Jul 01, 6:30pm - 8:30pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Mon, Jul 01, 6:30pm - 8:00pm
University Park Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Mon, Jul 01, 7:00pm - 8:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Tue, Jul 02, 10:00am - 4:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Meeting Room B

Tue, Jul 02, 10:15am - 11:45am
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Tue, Jul 02, 10:15am - 10:40am
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room A

Tue, Jul 02, 11:00am - 12:30pm
Main Library - Center for Adult Learning Classroom 1

Tue, Jul 02, 11:00am - 12:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Children's Department

Tue, Jul 02, 11:00am - 11:25am
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room A

Tue, Jul 02, 11:00am - 12:30pm
Southeast Regional - E-Classroom

Canceled
Tue, Jul 02, 11:00am - 11:15am
Brown Eastside Branch

Tue, Jul 02, 11:30am - 1:00pm
Main Library - Room 124 E-Classroom

Tue, Jul 02, 12:00pm - 1:30pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Tue, Jul 02, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Brown Eastside Branch - Meeting Room

Tue, Jul 02, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Westbrook Branch - Community Room

Tue, Jul 02, 12:00pm - 12:15pm
Westbrook Branch

Tue, Jul 02, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Dallas Graham Branch - Meeting Room

Tue, Jul 02, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
Brown Eastside Branch

Tue, Jul 02, 12:30pm - 3:30pm
Mandarin Branch - Conference Room

Tue, Jul 02, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
San Marco Branch - Balis Center

Tue, Jul 02, 12:30pm - 1:00pm
Regency Square Branch - Children's Story Area

Tue, Jul 02, 1:00pm - 2:30pm
Main Library - Center for Adult Learning Classroom 1

Tue, Jul 02, 1:00pm - 1:15pm
Main Library

Tue, Jul 02, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Auditorium

Tue, Jul 02, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch - Meeting Room

Tue, Jul 02, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library - Teen Lounge

Tue, Jul 02, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
University Park Branch - Multipurpose Public Meeting Room

Tue, Jul 02, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room B

Tue, Jul 02, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Regency Square Branch - Community Room B

Tue, Jul 02, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Highlands Regional - Auditorium

Tue, Jul 02, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library - Hightower Children's Art Room

Tue, Jul 02, 1:00pm - 5:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch

Canceled
Tue, Jul 02, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Willowbranch Branch

Tue, Jul 02, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Argyle Branch - Community Room

Tue, Jul 02, 1:00pm - 2:30pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Tue, Jul 02, 1:15pm - 1:30pm
Regency Square Branch

Tue, Jul 02, 1:30pm - 1:45pm
South Mandarin Branch

Tue, Jul 02, 1:45pm - 2:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch

Tue, Jul 02, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Children's Department

Tue, Jul 02, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Westbrook Branch - Community Room

Tue, Jul 02, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Regency Square Branch - Community Room A

Tue, Jul 02, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Study Room

Tue, Jul 02, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Main Library - Children's Alligator Sofa

Tue, Jul 02, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - E-Classroom

Tue, Jul 02, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Dallas Graham Branch

Tue, Jul 02, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Maxville Branch - Multipurpose Room

Tue, Jul 02, 2:15pm - 2:30pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch

Tue, Jul 02, 2:30pm - 3:30pm
Mandarin Branch - Community Room

Tue, Jul 02, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Children's Room

Tue, Jul 02, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
Highlands Regional

Tue, Jul 02, 2:30pm - 3:30pm
San Marco Branch - Balis Center

Tue, Jul 02, 2:30pm - 3:30pm
Beaches Branch - Community Room

Tue, Jul 02, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
West Branch

Tue, Jul 02, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Willowbranch Branch - Children's Area

Tue, Jul 02, 3:00pm - 4:30pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Tue, Jul 02, 3:00pm - 4:30pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch - Multipurpose Room

Tue, Jul 02, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Brown Eastside Branch - Meeting Room

Tue, Jul 02, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Main Library - Teen Room

Tue, Jul 02, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Brentwood Branch

Tue, Jul 02, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch - Meeting Room

Tue, Jul 02, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Highlands Regional - Auditorium

Tue, Jul 02, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Argyle Branch - Community Room

Tue, Jul 02, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Dallas Graham Branch - Meeting Room

Tue, Jul 02, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Maxville Branch - Multipurpose Room

Tue, Jul 02, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
University Park Branch - Multipurpose Public Meeting Room

Tue, Jul 02, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
West Branch - Community Room A

Tue, Jul 02, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
South Mandarin Branch - Multipurpose Room A&B

Tue, Jul 02, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Southeast Regional - Children's Room

Tue, Jul 02, 3:00pm - 5:00pm
Southeast Regional - E-Classroom

Tue, Jul 02, 3:30pm - 5:30pm
South Mandarin Branch - E-Classroom

Tue, Jul 02, 4:00pm - 5:00pm
Mandarin Branch - Community Room

Tue, Jul 02, 4:00pm - 5:00pm
Willowbranch Branch - Meeting Room

Tue, Jul 02, 4:00pm - 4:15pm
Mandarin Branch

Tue, Jul 02, 4:15pm - 4:30pm
Argyle Branch - Children's Area

Tue, Jul 02, 4:30pm - 6:00pm
Mandarin Branch - Conference Room

Tue, Jul 02, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
University Park Branch - Children's Area

Tue, Jul 02, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
Beaches Branch - Children's Room

Tue, Jul 02, 5:00pm - 5:15pm
Southeast Regional - Children's Room

Tue, Jul 02, 5:00pm - 6:30pm
University Park Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Tue, Jul 02, 5:30pm - 7:00pm
Main Library - Center for Adult Learning Classroom 1

Tue, Jul 02, 5:30pm - 7:00pm
Main Library - Center for Adult Learning Classroom 3

Tue, Jul 02, 5:30pm - 7:30pm
Regency Square Branch - Conference Room

Tue, Jul 02, 5:30pm - 5:45pm
Brentwood Branch

Tue, Jul 02, 5:45pm - 7:45pm
Beaches Branch - Community Room

Tue, Jul 02, 6:00pm - 8:00pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch - Community Room

Tue, Jul 02, 6:00pm - 7:30pm
South Mandarin Branch - E-Classroom

Tue, Jul 02, 6:00pm - 8:00pm
West Branch - Community Room A&B

Tue, Jul 02, 6:30pm - 8:00pm
Southeast Regional - E-Classroom

Tue, Jul 02, 6:30pm - 7:45pm
Mandarin Branch - Conference Room

Tue, Jul 02, 6:30pm - 8:00pm
University Park Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Tue, Jul 02, 7:00pm - 8:45pm
Maxville Branch - Multipurpose Room

Tue, Jul 02, 7:15pm - 8:45pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Wed, Jul 03, 10:00am - 11:30am
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Wed, Jul 03, 10:00am - 11:30am
University Park Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Wed, Jul 03, 10:15am - 10:40am
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room A

Wed, Jul 03, 10:30am - 11:00am
San Marco Branch - Children's Department

Wed, Jul 03, 10:30am - 11:00am
Willowbranch Branch - Meeting Room

Wed, Jul 03, 10:30am - 12:00pm
Mandarin Branch - Conference Room

Wed, Jul 03, 10:30am - 11:30am
Maxville Branch - Multipurpose Room

Wed, Jul 03, 10:30am - 1:30pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - E-Classroom

Wed, Jul 03, 11:00am - 12:30pm
Main Library - Center for Adult Learning Classroom 1

Wed, Jul 03, 11:00am - 12:00pm
Highlands Regional - Auditorium

Wed, Jul 03, 11:00am - 12:30pm
Highlands Regional - E-Classroom

Wed, Jul 03, 11:00am - 11:25am
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room A

Wed, Jul 03, 11:00am - 1:00pm
San Marco Branch - Conference Room

Canceled
Wed, Jul 03, 11:00am - 11:15am
Brown Eastside Branch

Wed, Jul 03, 11:05am - 11:35am
Willowbranch Branch - Meeting Room

Wed, Jul 03, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Dallas Graham Branch - Meeting Room

Wed, Jul 03, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Brown Eastside Branch - Meeting Room

Wed, Jul 03, 12:00pm - 12:15pm
Westbrook Branch

Wed, Jul 03, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Westbrook Branch - Community Room

Wed, Jul 03, 12:00pm - 1:30pm
University Park Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Wed, Jul 03, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
Brown Eastside Branch

Wed, Jul 03, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
San Marco Branch - Balis Center

Wed, Jul 03, 1:00pm - 2:30pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Wed, Jul 03, 1:00pm - 1:15pm
Main Library

Wed, Jul 03, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Regency Square Branch - Community Room B

Wed, Jul 03, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library - Hightower Children's Art Room

Wed, Jul 03, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library - Teen Lounge

Wed, Jul 03, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room B

Wed, Jul 03, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch - Meeting Room

Wed, Jul 03, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
University Park Branch - Multipurpose Public Meeting Room

Wed, Jul 03, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Highlands Regional - Auditorium

Wed, Jul 03, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Argyle Branch - Community Room

Wed, Jul 03, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Auditorium

Canceled
Wed, Jul 03, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Willowbranch Branch

Wed, Jul 03, 1:15pm - 1:30pm
Regency Square Branch

Wed, Jul 03, 1:30pm - 3:30pm
Highlands Regional - E-Classroom

Wed, Jul 03, 1:30pm - 1:45pm
South Mandarin Branch

Wed, Jul 03, 1:45pm - 2:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch

Wed, Jul 03, 2:00pm - 5:00pm
Mandarin Branch - Conference Room

Wed, Jul 03, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Westbrook Branch - Community Room

Wed, Jul 03, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Children's Department

Wed, Jul 03, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Main Library - Children's Alligator Sofa

Wed, Jul 03, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Dallas Graham Branch

Wed, Jul 03, 2:00pm - 5:00pm
San Marco Branch - Conference Room

Wed, Jul 03, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Regency Square Branch - Community Room A

Wed, Jul 03, 2:15pm - 2:30pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch

Wed, Jul 03, 2:30pm - 3:30pm
Mandarin Branch - Community Room

Wed, Jul 03, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Children's Room

Wed, Jul 03, 2:30pm - 3:30pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch - Multipurpose Room

Wed, Jul 03, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
West Branch

Wed, Jul 03, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
Highlands Regional

Wed, Jul 03, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Willowbranch Branch - Children's Area

Wed, Jul 03, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Maxville Branch

Wed, Jul 03, 2:30pm - 4:00pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Wed, Jul 03, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Main Library - Hightower Children's Art Room

Wed, Jul 03, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Dallas Graham Branch - Meeting Room

Wed, Jul 03, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch - Meeting Room

Wed, Jul 03, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
South Mandarin Branch - Multipurpose Room A&B

Wed, Jul 03, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Argyle Branch - Community Room

Wed, Jul 03, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room A

Wed, Jul 03, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Brown Eastside Branch - Meeting Room

Wed, Jul 03, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
New venue Southeast Regional - Teen Room

Wed, Jul 03, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Main Library - Teen Room

Wed, Jul 03, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Brentwood Branch - Second Floor Meeting Space

Wed, Jul 03, 3:30pm - 4:30pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Auditorium

Wed, Jul 03, 4:00pm - 5:30pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Wed, Jul 03, 4:00pm - 5:45pm
Highlands Regional - E-Classroom

Wed, Jul 03, 4:00pm - 4:15pm
Mandarin Branch

Wed, Jul 03, 4:00pm - 5:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room B

Wed, Jul 03, 4:15pm - 4:30pm
Argyle Branch - Children's Area

Wed, Jul 03, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
University Park Branch - Children's Area

Wed, Jul 03, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
Beaches Branch - Children's Room

Wed, Jul 03, 4:30pm - 6:30pm
Main Library - Hicks Auditorium

Wed, Jul 03, 5:00pm - 5:15pm
Southeast Regional - Children's Room

Wed, Jul 03, 5:30pm - 7:00pm
Main Library - Center for Adult Learning Classroom 1

Wed, Jul 03, 5:30pm - 7:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Wed, Jul 03, 5:30pm - 5:45pm
Brentwood Branch

Wed, Jul 03, 7:00pm - 8:30pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Thu, Jul 04, All day
Main Library

Thu, Jul 04, 10:30am - 3:00pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Fri, Jul 05, 10:00am - 4:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Meeting Room B

Fri, Jul 05, 10:00am - 1:00pm
Argyle Branch - Study Room 121

Fri, Jul 05, 10:00am - 11:30am
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Fri, Jul 05, 10:15am - 11:45am
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Fri, Jul 05, 10:15am - 10:45am
South Mandarin Branch - Multipurpose Room A&B

Fri, Jul 05, 10:30am - 12:30pm
Main Library - Room 124 E-Classroom

Fri, Jul 05, 10:30am - 12:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - E-Classroom

Fri, Jul 05, 10:30am - 11:00am
Main Library - Hightower Children's Orientation Room

Canceled
Fri, Jul 05, 10:30am - 12:30pm
Main Library

Fri, Jul 05, 10:30am - 11:00am
Willowbranch Branch - Children's Area

Fri, Jul 05, 11:00am - 12:00pm
Beaches Branch - Community Room

Canceled
Fri, Jul 05, 11:00am - 11:15am
Brown Eastside Branch

Fri, Jul 05, 11:00am - 11:30am
Brentwood Branch

Fri, Jul 05, 11:00am - 11:30am
Main Library - Terry Children's Theater

Fri, Jul 05, 11:00am - 11:30am
Argyle Branch - Children's Area

Fri, Jul 05, 11:15am - 11:45am
South Mandarin Branch - Multipurpose Room A&B

Fri, Jul 05, 11:30am - 1:00pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Fri, Jul 05, 11:35am - 12:05pm
Main Library - Hightower Children's Art Room

Fri, Jul 05, 12:00pm - 1:30pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Fri, Jul 05, 12:00pm - 12:15pm
Westbrook Branch

Fri, Jul 05, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Brown Eastside Branch - Meeting Room

Fri, Jul 05, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Westbrook Branch - Community Room

Fri, Jul 05, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Dallas Graham Branch - Meeting Room

Fri, Jul 05, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
Brown Eastside Branch

Fri, Jul 05, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
San Marco Branch - Balis Center

Fri, Jul 05, 1:00pm - 1:15pm
Main Library

Fri, Jul 05, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library - Teen Lounge

Fri, Jul 05, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Argyle Branch - Community Room

Fri, Jul 05, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room B

Fri, Jul 05, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
University Park Branch - Multipurpose Public Meeting Room

Fri, Jul 05, 1:00pm - 3:45pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - E-Classroom

Fri, Jul 05, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Auditorium

Canceled
Fri, Jul 05, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Willowbranch Branch

Fri, Jul 05, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch - Meeting Room

Fri, Jul 05, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Regency Square Branch - Community Room B

Fri, Jul 05, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Highlands Regional - Auditorium

Fri, Jul 05, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library - Hightower Children's Art Room

Fri, Jul 05, 1:15pm - 1:30pm
Regency Square Branch

Fri, Jul 05, 1:30pm - 1:45pm
South Mandarin Branch

Fri, Jul 05, 1:45pm - 2:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch

Fri, Jul 05, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Dallas Graham Branch

Fri, Jul 05, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Children's Department

Fri, Jul 05, 2:00pm - 3:30pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room A

Fri, Jul 05, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Main Library - Children's Alligator Sofa

Fri, Jul 05, 2:15pm - 2:30pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch

Fri, Jul 05, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
Highlands Regional

Fri, Jul 05, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
West Branch

Fri, Jul 05, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Maxville Branch

Fri, Jul 05, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Willowbranch Branch - Children's Area

Fri, Jul 05, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Children's Room

Fri, Jul 05, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
West Branch - Community Room A&B

Fri, Jul 05, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Brentwood Branch - Second Floor Meeting Space

Fri, Jul 05, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Beaches Branch - Community Room

Fri, Jul 05, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Brown Eastside Branch - Meeting Room

Fri, Jul 05, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Main Library - Teen Room

Fri, Jul 05, 3:00pm - 4:30pm
Dallas Graham Branch - Meeting Room

Fri, Jul 05, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Willowbranch Branch - Meeting Room

Fri, Jul 05, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
University Park Branch - Multipurpose Public Meeting Room

Fri, Jul 05, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Argyle Branch - Community Room

Fri, Jul 05, 4:00pm - 4:15pm
Mandarin Branch

Fri, Jul 05, 4:00pm - 5:45pm
Highlands Regional - E-Classroom

Fri, Jul 05, 4:15pm - 4:30pm
Argyle Branch - Children's Area

Fri, Jul 05, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
University Park Branch - Children's Area

Fri, Jul 05, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
Beaches Branch - Children's Room

Fri, Jul 05, 5:00pm - 5:15pm
Southeast Regional - Children's Room

Fri, Jul 05, 5:30pm - 5:45pm
Brentwood Branch

Sat, Jul 06, 10:00am - 1:30pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Sat, Jul 06, 10:15am - 12:30pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch - Meeting Room

Sat, Jul 06, 10:30am - 12:30pm
Beaches Branch - Community Room

Sat, Jul 06, 10:30am - 11:00am
Main Library - Hightower Children's Orientation Room

Sat, Jul 06, 10:30am - 11:15am
Southeast Regional - Children's Room

Sat, Jul 06, 11:00am - 11:30am
Brown Eastside Branch - Children's Area

Sat, Jul 06, 11:00am - 2:00pm
Beaches Branch - Children's Room

Sat, Jul 06, 11:00am - 12:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Children's Department

Sat, Jul 06, 11:00am - 11:30am
Main Library - Terry Children's Theater

Sat, Jul 06, 11:15am - 12:00pm
Southeast Regional - Children's Room

Sat, Jul 06, 11:30am - 12:30pm
Argyle Branch - Community Room

Sat, Jul 06, 11:35am - 12:05pm
Main Library - Hightower Children's Art Room

Sat, Jul 06, 12:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library - Teen Study Room

Sat, Jul 06, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
University Park Branch - Children's Area

Sat, Jul 06, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
Brown Eastside Branch

Sat, Jul 06, 12:30pm - 2:00pm
University Park Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Sat, Jul 06, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
San Marco Branch - Balis Center

Sat, Jul 06, 1:00pm - 1:15pm
Main Library

Sat, Jul 06, 1:00pm - 2:30pm
Southeast Regional - E-Classroom

Sat, Jul 06, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
South Mandarin Branch - Multipurpose Room B

Sat, Jul 06, 1:15pm - 1:30pm
Regency Square Branch

Sat, Jul 06, 1:30pm - 1:45pm
South Mandarin Branch

Sat, Jul 06, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Children's Department

Sat, Jul 06, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Main Library - Children's Alligator Sofa

Sat, Jul 06, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Maxville Branch

Sat, Jul 06, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
West Branch

Sat, Jul 06, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Children's Room

Sat, Jul 06, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Willowbranch Branch - Children's Area

Sat, Jul 06, 3:00pm - 3:30pm
Main Library - Teen Study Room

Sat, Jul 06, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room A

Sat, Jul 06, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
University Park Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Sat, Jul 06, 3:00pm - 4:30pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - E-Classroom

Sat, Jul 06, 3:30pm - 5:30pm
Willowbranch Branch

Sat, Jul 06, 4:00pm - 5:30pm
Southeast Regional - E-Classroom

Sat, Jul 06, 4:00pm - 4:15pm
Mandarin Branch

Sat, Jul 06, 4:00pm - 5:00pm
West Branch

Sat, Jul 06, 4:15pm - 4:30pm
Argyle Branch - Children's Area

Sat, Jul 06, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
University Park Branch - Children's Area

Sat, Jul 06, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
Beaches Branch - Children's Room

Sat, Jul 06, 5:30pm - 5:45pm
Brentwood Branch

Sun, Jul 07, 1:00pm - 1:15pm
Main Library

Sun, Jul 07, 1:30pm - 3:00pm
Highlands Regional - E-Classroom

Sun, Jul 07, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Main Library - Children's Alligator Sofa

Sun, Jul 07, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Children's Room

Sun, Jul 07, 3:30pm - 5:00pm
Highlands Regional - E-Classroom

Mon, Jul 08, 10:00am - 4:00pm
Main Library - Room 124 E-Classroom

Mon, Jul 08, 10:30am - 3:00pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Mon, Jul 08, 10:30am - 11:30am
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Meeting Room B

Mon, Jul 08, 11:00am - 12:30pm
Main Library - Center for Adult Learning Classroom 1

Canceled
Mon, Jul 08, 11:00am - 11:15am
Brown Eastside Branch

Mon, Jul 08, 11:00am - 3:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - E-Classroom

Mon, Jul 08, 11:00am - 12:00pm
Main Library - Hightower Children's Art Room

Mon, Jul 08, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Brown Eastside Branch - Meeting Room

Mon, Jul 08, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Dallas Graham Branch - Meeting Room

Mon, Jul 08, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Westbrook Branch - Community Room

Mon, Jul 08, 12:00pm - 2:00pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch

Mon, Jul 08, 12:00pm - 12:15pm
Westbrook Branch

Mon, Jul 08, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
Brown Eastside Branch

Mon, Jul 08, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
San Marco Branch - Balis Center

Mon, Jul 08, 1:00pm - 1:15pm
Main Library

Mon, Jul 08, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library - Teen Lounge

Mon, Jul 08, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Argyle Branch - Community Room

Mon, Jul 08, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Auditorium

Canceled
Mon, Jul 08, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Willowbranch Branch

Mon, Jul 08, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library - Hightower Children's Art Room

Mon, Jul 08, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Regency Square Branch - Community Room B

Mon, Jul 08, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch - Meeting Room

Mon, Jul 08, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Highlands Regional - Auditorium

Mon, Jul 08, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room B

Mon, Jul 08, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
University Park Branch - Multipurpose Public Meeting Room

Mon, Jul 08, 1:00pm - 2:30pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Mon, Jul 08, 1:00pm - 4:00pm
Willowbranch Branch

Mon, Jul 08, 1:15pm - 1:30pm
Regency Square Branch

Mon, Jul 08, 1:30pm - 1:45pm
South Mandarin Branch

Mon, Jul 08, 1:45pm - 2:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch

Mon, Jul 08, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Dallas Graham Branch

Mon, Jul 08, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Beaches Branch - Community Room

Mon, Jul 08, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Main Library - Children's Alligator Sofa

Mon, Jul 08, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Children's Department

Rescheduled
Mon, Jul 08, 2:00pm - 3:30pm
New date Monday, July 08, 2:30pm - 4:00pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch

Mon, Jul 08, 2:15pm - 2:30pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch

Mon, Jul 08, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Maxville Branch

Mon, Jul 08, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Willowbranch Branch - Children's Area

Mon, Jul 08, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Children's Room

Mon, Jul 08, 2:30pm - 3:30pm
Mandarin Branch - Community Room

Mon, Jul 08, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
Highlands Regional

Mon, Jul 08, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
West Branch

Mon, Jul 08, 2:30pm - 4:00pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch

Mon, Jul 08, 2:30pm - 4:00pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Mon, Jul 08, 3:00pm - 5:00pm
Westbrook Branch - Community Room

Mon, Jul 08, 3:00pm - 4:30pm
University Park Branch - E-Classroom

Mon, Jul 08, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Highlands Regional - Auditorium

Mon, Jul 08, 3:00pm - 5:00pm
Brentwood Branch

Mon, Jul 08, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
University Park Branch - Public Meeting Room A

Mon, Jul 08, 4:00pm - 5:30pm
Regency Square Branch - Community Room A

Mon, Jul 08, 4:00pm - 4:15pm
Mandarin Branch

Mon, Jul 08, 4:00pm - 5:30pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Auditorium

Mon, Jul 08, 4:00pm - 6:00pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch - E-Classroom

Mon, Jul 08, 4:00pm - 5:00pm
Willowbranch Branch - Meeting Room

Mon, Jul 08, 4:15pm - 4:30pm
Argyle Branch - Children's Area

Mon, Jul 08, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
University Park Branch - Children's Area

Mon, Jul 08, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
Beaches Branch - Children's Room

Mon, Jul 08, 5:00pm - 7:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Mon, Jul 08, 5:00pm - 5:15pm
Southeast Regional - Children's Room

Mon, Jul 08, 5:00pm - 6:30pm
Pablo Creek Regional - E-Classroom

Mon, Jul 08, 5:00pm - 6:30pm
University Park Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Mon, Jul 08, 5:30pm - 5:45pm
Brentwood Branch

Mon, Jul 08, 5:30pm - 7:30pm
South Mandarin Branch - Multipurpose Room A&B

Mon, Jul 08, 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Regency Square Branch - Conference Room

Mon, Jul 08, 6:00pm - 8:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional

Mon, Jul 08, 6:00pm - 8:00pm
West Branch - E-Classroom

Mon, Jul 08, 6:30pm - 7:30pm
Mandarin Branch

Mon, Jul 08, 6:30pm - 8:30pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Mon, Jul 08, 6:30pm - 8:00pm
University Park Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Mon, Jul 08, 7:00pm - 8:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Tue, Jul 09, 10:00am - 2:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Meeting Room C

Tue, Jul 09, 10:00am - 4:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Meeting Room B

Tue, Jul 09, 10:15am - 11:45am
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Tue, Jul 09, 10:15am - 10:40am
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room A

Tue, Jul 09, 11:00am - 12:30pm
Main Library - Center for Adult Learning Classroom 1

Tue, Jul 09, 11:00am - 12:30pm
Main Library - Hicks Auditorium

Tue, Jul 09, 11:00am - 12:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Children's Department

Canceled
Tue, Jul 09, 11:00am - 11:15am
Brown Eastside Branch

Tue, Jul 09, 11:00am - 12:30pm
Southeast Regional - E-Classroom

Tue, Jul 09, 11:00am - 11:25am
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room A

Tue, Jul 09, 11:30am - 1:00pm
Main Library - Room 124 E-Classroom

Tue, Jul 09, 12:00pm - 1:30pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Tue, Jul 09, 12:00pm - 12:15pm
Westbrook Branch

Tue, Jul 09, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Dallas Graham Branch - Meeting Room

Tue, Jul 09, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Brown Eastside Branch - Meeting Room

Tue, Jul 09, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Westbrook Branch - Community Room

Tue, Jul 09, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
Brown Eastside Branch

Tue, Jul 09, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
San Marco Branch - Balis Center

Tue, Jul 09, 12:30pm - 1:00pm
Regency Square Branch - Children's Story Area

Tue, Jul 09, 12:30pm - 1:30pm
University Park Branch - Public Meeting Room B

Tue, Jul 09, 1:00pm - 2:30pm
Main Library - Center for Adult Learning Classroom 1

Tue, Jul 09, 1:00pm - 1:15pm
Main Library

Tue, Jul 09, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
University Park Branch - Public Meeting Room A

Tue, Jul 09, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch - Meeting Room

Tue, Jul 09, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
South Mandarin Branch - Teen Room

Tue, Jul 09, 1:00pm - 5:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch

Tue, Jul 09, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Highlands Regional - Auditorium

Tue, Jul 09, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library - Hightower Children's Art Room

Tue, Jul 09, 1:00pm - 3:00pm
Main Library - Hicks Auditorium

Canceled
Tue, Jul 09, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Willowbranch Branch

Tue, Jul 09, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Argyle Branch - Community Room

Tue, Jul 09, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Regency Square Branch - Community Room B

Tue, Jul 09, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Auditorium

Tue, Jul 09, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library - Teen Lounge

Tue, Jul 09, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room B

Tue, Jul 09, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library

Tue, Jul 09, 1:00pm - 2:30pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Tue, Jul 09, 1:15pm - 1:30pm
Regency Square Branch

Tue, Jul 09, 1:30pm - 1:45pm
South Mandarin Branch

Tue, Jul 09, 1:45pm - 2:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch

Tue, Jul 09, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - E-Classroom

Tue, Jul 09, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Regency Square Branch - Community Room A

Tue, Jul 09, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Dallas Graham Branch

Tue, Jul 09, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Main Library - Children's Alligator Sofa

Tue, Jul 09, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Maxville Branch - Multipurpose Room

Tue, Jul 09, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Westbrook Branch - Community Room

Tue, Jul 09, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Children's Department

Tue, Jul 09, 2:15pm - 2:30pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch

Tue, Jul 09, 2:30pm - 3:30pm
Beaches Branch - Community Room

Tue, Jul 09, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Willowbranch Branch - Children's Area

Tue, Jul 09, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
Highlands Regional

Tue, Jul 09, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
West Branch

Tue, Jul 09, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Children's Room

Tue, Jul 09, 2:30pm - 3:30pm
San Marco Branch - Balis Center

Tue, Jul 09, 2:30pm - 3:30pm
Mandarin Branch - Community Room

Tue, Jul 09, 3:00pm - 4:30pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Tue, Jul 09, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch - Meeting Room

Tue, Jul 09, 3:00pm - 5:00pm
Southeast Regional - E-Classroom

Tue, Jul 09, 3:00pm - 4:30pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch - Multipurpose Room

Tue, Jul 09, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Highlands Regional - Auditorium

Tue, Jul 09, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
South Mandarin Branch - Multipurpose Room A&B

Tue, Jul 09, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Argyle Branch - Community Room

Tue, Jul 09, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Dallas Graham Branch - Meeting Room

Tue, Jul 09, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
West Branch - Community Room A

Tue, Jul 09, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Maxville Branch - Multipurpose Room

Tue, Jul 09, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Brentwood Branch

Tue, Jul 09, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Southeast Regional - Children's Room

Tue, Jul 09, 3:30pm - 5:30pm
South Mandarin Branch - E-Classroom

Tue, Jul 09, 3:30pm - 4:30pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Auditorium

Tue, Jul 09, 4:00pm - 5:00pm
Willowbranch Branch - Meeting Room

Tue, Jul 09, 4:00pm - 4:15pm
Mandarin Branch

Tue, Jul 09, 4:15pm - 4:30pm
Argyle Branch - Children's Area

Tue, Jul 09, 4:30pm - 6:00pm
Mandarin Branch - Conference Room

Tue, Jul 09, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
University Park Branch - Children's Area

Tue, Jul 09, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
Beaches Branch - Children's Room

Tue, Jul 09, 5:00pm - 5:15pm
Southeast Regional - Children's Room

Tue, Jul 09, 5:00pm - 6:30pm
University Park Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Tue, Jul 09, 5:30pm - 7:00pm
Main Library - Center for Adult Learning Classroom 1

Tue, Jul 09, 5:30pm - 7:00pm
Main Library - Center for Adult Learning Classroom 3

Tue, Jul 09, 5:30pm - 5:45pm
Brentwood Branch

Tue, Jul 09, 5:30pm - 7:00pm
Main Library - Makerspace

Tue, Jul 09, 5:30pm - 7:30pm
Regency Square Branch - Conference Room

Tue, Jul 09, 5:30pm - 8:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch - Meeting Room

Tue, Jul 09, 6:00pm - 7:30pm
South Mandarin Branch - E-Classroom

Tue, Jul 09, 6:30pm - 7:45pm
Mandarin Branch - Conference Room

Tue, Jul 09, 6:30pm - 8:00pm
Southeast Regional - E-Classroom

Tue, Jul 09, 6:30pm - 8:00pm
University Park Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Tue, Jul 09, 7:00pm - 7:45pm
Maxville Branch - Multipurpose Room

Tue, Jul 09, 7:00pm - 7:45pm
Beaches Branch - Community Room

Tue, Jul 09, 7:00pm - 8:00pm
Highlands Regional - E-Classroom

Tue, Jul 09, 7:15pm - 8:45pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Wed, Jul 10, 10:00am - 11:30am
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Wed, Jul 10, 10:00am - 11:30am
University Park Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Wed, Jul 10, 10:15am - 10:40am
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room A

Wed, Jul 10, 10:30am - 11:30am
Maxville Branch - Multipurpose Room

Wed, Jul 10, 10:30am - 1:30pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - E-Classroom

Wed, Jul 10, 10:30am - 12:00pm
Mandarin Branch - Conference Room

Wed, Jul 10, 10:30am - 11:00am
San Marco Branch - Children's Department

Wed, Jul 10, 10:30am - 11:00am
Willowbranch Branch - Meeting Room

Wed, Jul 10, 11:00am - 12:30pm
Main Library - Center for Adult Learning Classroom 1

Wed, Jul 10, 11:00am - 11:25am
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room A

Wed, Jul 10, 11:00am - 12:00pm
Highlands Regional - Auditorium

Canceled
Wed, Jul 10, 11:00am - 11:15am
Brown Eastside Branch

Wed, Jul 10, 11:00am - 12:30pm
Highlands Regional - E-Classroom

Wed, Jul 10, 11:00am - 12:30pm
Main Library - Hicks Auditorium

Wed, Jul 10, 11:05am - 11:35am
Willowbranch Branch - Meeting Room

Wed, Jul 10, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Westbrook Branch - Community Room

Wed, Jul 10, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Brown Eastside Branch - Meeting Room

Wed, Jul 10, 12:00pm - 1:30pm
Main Library - Jax Makerspace Zone A

Wed, Jul 10, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Dallas Graham Branch - Meeting Room

Wed, Jul 10, 12:00pm - 12:15pm
Westbrook Branch

Wed, Jul 10, 12:00pm - 1:30pm
University Park Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Wed, Jul 10, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
Brown Eastside Branch

Wed, Jul 10, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
San Marco Branch - Balis Center

Wed, Jul 10, 12:35pm - 1:25pm
Mandarin Branch - Conference Room

Wed, Jul 10, 1:00pm - 2:30pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Wed, Jul 10, 1:00pm - 1:15pm
Main Library

Wed, Jul 10, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch - Meeting Room

Wed, Jul 10, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
University Park Branch - Multipurpose Public Meeting Room

Wed, Jul 10, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Argyle Branch - Community Room

Wed, Jul 10, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room B

Wed, Jul 10, 1:00pm - 3:00pm
Main Library - Hicks Auditorium

Canceled
Wed, Jul 10, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Willowbranch Branch

Wed, Jul 10, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Auditorium

Wed, Jul 10, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library - Teen Lounge

Wed, Jul 10, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Highlands Regional - Auditorium

Wed, Jul 10, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library - Hightower Children's Art Room

Wed, Jul 10, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Regency Square Branch - Community Room B

Wed, Jul 10, 1:15pm - 1:30pm
Regency Square Branch

Wed, Jul 10, 1:30pm - 1:45pm
South Mandarin Branch

Wed, Jul 10, 1:30pm - 4:30pm
Highlands Regional - E-Classroom

Wed, Jul 10, 1:45pm - 2:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch

Wed, Jul 10, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Dallas Graham Branch

Wed, Jul 10, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Westbrook Branch - Community Room

Wed, Jul 10, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Regency Square Branch - Community Room A

Wed, Jul 10, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Children's Department

Wed, Jul 10, 2:00pm - 5:00pm
Mandarin Branch - Conference Room

Wed, Jul 10, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Main Library - Children's Alligator Sofa

Wed, Jul 10, 2:15pm - 2:30pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch

Wed, Jul 10, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Children's Room

Wed, Jul 10, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
Highlands Regional

Wed, Jul 10, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Willowbranch Branch - Children's Area

Wed, Jul 10, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Maxville Branch

Wed, Jul 10, 2:30pm - 5:30pm
San Marco Branch - Conference Room

Wed, Jul 10, 2:30pm - 4:30pm
Beaches Branch - Community Room

Wed, Jul 10, 2:30pm - 3:30pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch - Multipurpose Room

Wed, Jul 10, 2:30pm - 3:30pm
Mandarin Branch - Community Room

Wed, Jul 10, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
West Branch

Wed, Jul 10, 2:30pm - 4:00pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Wed, Jul 10, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room A

Wed, Jul 10, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Brentwood Branch - Second Floor Meeting Space

Wed, Jul 10, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch - Meeting Room

Wed, Jul 10, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
New venue Southeast Regional - Teen Room

Wed, Jul 10, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Main Library - Hightower Children's Art Room

Wed, Jul 10, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Dallas Graham Branch - Meeting Room

Wed, Jul 10, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Argyle Branch - Community Room

Wed, Jul 10, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Brown Eastside Branch - Meeting Room

Wed, Jul 10, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
South Mandarin Branch - Multipurpose Room A&B

Wed, Jul 10, 3:00pm - 4:30pm
Southeast Regional - E-Classroom

Wed, Jul 10, 3:00pm - 4:30pm
Main Library - Room 124 E-Classroom

Wed, Jul 10, 3:30pm - 4:30pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Auditorium

Wed, Jul 10, 4:00pm - 5:30pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Wed, Jul 10, 4:00pm - 5:45pm
Highlands Regional - Conference Room B

Wed, Jul 10, 4:00pm - 4:15pm
Mandarin Branch

Wed, Jul 10, 4:00pm - 5:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room B

Wed, Jul 10, 4:15pm - 4:30pm
Argyle Branch - Children's Area

Wed, Jul 10, 4:30pm - 6:30pm
Main Library - The Lounge at 303 North

Wed, Jul 10, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
University Park Branch - Children's Area

Wed, Jul 10, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
Beaches Branch - Children's Room

Wed, Jul 10, 5:00pm - 5:15pm
Southeast Regional - Children's Room

Wed, Jul 10, 5:30pm - 7:00pm
Main Library - Center for Adult Learning Classroom 1

Wed, Jul 10, 5:30pm - 7:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Wed, Jul 10, 5:30pm - 5:45pm
Brentwood Branch

Wed, Jul 10, 7:00pm - 8:30pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Wed, Jul 10, 7:00pm - 8:00pm
Southeast Regional - Room A

Thu, Jul 11, 10:00am - 10:30am
Mandarin Branch

Thu, Jul 11, 10:00am - 12:00pm
West Branch - Conference Room 109

Thu, Jul 11, 10:00am - 11:30am
University Park Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Thu, Jul 11, 10:15am - 11:30am
Bradham and Brooks Branch - Multipurpose Room

Thu, Jul 11, 10:15am - 10:45am
Beaches Branch - Community Room

Thu, Jul 11, 10:30am - 3:00pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Thu, Jul 11, 10:30am - 12:30pm
Mandarin Branch - Conference Room

Thu, Jul 11, 10:30am - 12:00pm
Beaches Branch - Conference Room

Thu, Jul 11, 10:30am - 11:00am
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch - Meeting Room

Thu, Jul 11, 10:30am - 11:30am
West Branch

Thu, Jul 11, 10:30am - 11:30am
Mandarin Branch - Community Room

Thu, Jul 11, 11:00am - 12:30pm
Main Library - Center for Adult Learning Classroom 1

Thu, Jul 11, 11:00am - 12:30pm
Main Library - Jax Makerspace Zone A

Thu, Jul 11, 11:00am - 11:30am
Main Library - Hightower Children's Orientation Room

Thu, Jul 11, 11:00am - 12:30pm
Main Library - Hicks Auditorium

Thu, Jul 11, 11:00am - 12:00pm
Maxville Branch - Multipurpose Room

Canceled
Thu, Jul 11, 11:00am - 11:15am
Brown Eastside Branch

Thu, Jul 11, 11:00am - 11:30am
Beaches Branch - Community Room

Thu, Jul 11, 11:00am - 12:00pm
Main Library - Terry Children's Theater

Thu, Jul 11, 12:00pm - 1:30pm
University Park Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Thu, Jul 11, 12:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library

Thu, Jul 11, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Main Library - The Lounge at 303 North

Thu, Jul 11, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Westbrook Branch - Community Room

Thu, Jul 11, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Brown Eastside Branch - Meeting Room

Thu, Jul 11, 12:00pm - 12:15pm
Westbrook Branch

Thu, Jul 11, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Dallas Graham Branch - Meeting Room

Thu, Jul 11, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
Brown Eastside Branch

Thu, Jul 11, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
San Marco Branch - Balis Center

Thu, Jul 11, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch - Multipurpose Room

Thu, Jul 11, 1:00pm - 2:30pm
Main Library - Center for Adult Learning Classroom 1

Thu, Jul 11, 1:00pm - 1:15pm
Main Library

Thu, Jul 11, 1:00pm - 2:30pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Thu, Jul 11, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
University Park Branch - Multipurpose Public Meeting Room

Thu, Jul 11, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room B

Thu, Jul 11, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Auditorium

Thu, Jul 11, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library - Hightower Children's Art Room

Thu, Jul 11, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Argyle Branch - Community Room

Thu, Jul 11, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Regency Square Branch - Community Room B

Thu, Jul 11, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Mandarin Branch - Conference Room

Thu, Jul 11, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library - Teen Lounge

Thu, Jul 11, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Highlands Regional - Auditorium

Thu, Jul 11, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch - Meeting Room

Thu, Jul 11, 1:00pm - 3:00pm
Main Library - Hicks Auditorium

Canceled
Thu, Jul 11, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Willowbranch Branch

Thu, Jul 11, 1:15pm - 1:30pm
Regency Square Branch

Thu, Jul 11, 1:30pm - 4:30pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - E-Classroom

Thu, Jul 11, 1:30pm - 1:45pm
South Mandarin Branch

Thu, Jul 11, 1:45pm - 2:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch

Thu, Jul 11, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Regency Square Branch - Community Room A

Thu, Jul 11, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Main Library - Children's Alligator Sofa

Thu, Jul 11, 2:00pm - 5:00pm
Beaches Branch - Conference Room

Thu, Jul 11, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Children's Department

Thu, Jul 11, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Dallas Graham Branch

Thu, Jul 11, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Beaches Branch - Community Room

Thu, Jul 11, 2:15pm - 2:30pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch

Thu, Jul 11, 2:30pm - 3:30pm
San Marco Branch - Balis Center

Thu, Jul 11, 2:30pm - 3:30pm
Mandarin Branch - Conference Room

Thu, Jul 11, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
Highlands Regional

Thu, Jul 11, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Children's Room

Thu, Jul 11, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Willowbranch Branch - Children's Area

Thu, Jul 11, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
West Branch

Thu, Jul 11, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Maxville Branch

Thu, Jul 11, 3:00pm - 4:30pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Thu, Jul 11, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Southeast Regional - Room A&B

Thu, Jul 11, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Brentwood Branch - Second Floor Meeting Space

Thu, Jul 11, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
South Mandarin Branch - Multipurpose Room A&B

Thu, Jul 11, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch - Meeting Room

Thu, Jul 11, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Brown Eastside Branch - Meeting Room

Thu, Jul 11, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
West Branch

Thu, Jul 11, 3:00pm - 4:30pm
University Park Branch - E-Classroom

Thu, Jul 11, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Argyle Branch - Community Room

Thu, Jul 11, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Westbrook Branch - Community Room

Thu, Jul 11, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Main Library - Teen Room

Thu, Jul 11, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
University Park Branch - Multipurpose Public Meeting Room

Thu, Jul 11, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch - Multipurpose Room

Thu, Jul 11, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Dallas Graham Branch - Meeting Room

Thu, Jul 11, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room A&B

Thu, Jul 11, 3:30pm - 4:30pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Auditorium

Thu, Jul 11, 3:30pm - 4:30pm
San Marco Branch - Conference Room

Thu, Jul 11, 4:00pm - 5:30pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Thu, Jul 11, 4:00pm - 4:15pm
Mandarin Branch

Thu, Jul 11, 4:00pm - 5:30pm
Highlands Regional - Auditorium

Thu, Jul 11, 4:15pm - 4:30pm
Argyle Branch - Children's Area

Thu, Jul 11, 4:30pm - 6:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - E-Classroom

Thu, Jul 11, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
Beaches Branch - Children's Room

Thu, Jul 11, 4:30pm - 6:30pm
Southeast Regional - E-Classroom

Thu, Jul 11, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
University Park Branch - Children's Area

Thu, Jul 11, 5:00pm - 5:15pm
Southeast Regional - Children's Room

Thu, Jul 11, 5:30pm - 7:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Thu, Jul 11, 5:30pm - 5:45pm
Brentwood Branch

Thu, Jul 11, 6:00pm - 7:15pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Thu, Jul 11, 6:00pm - 7:30pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - E-Classroom

Thu, Jul 11, 7:00pm - 8:30pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Thu, Jul 11, 7:00pm - 8:30pm
Southeast Regional - Room B

Thu, Jul 11, 7:00pm - 8:30pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Meeting Room C

Thu, Jul 11, 7:00pm - 8:30pm
Southeast Regional - E-Classroom

Thu, Jul 11, 7:15pm - 8:45pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Fri, Jul 12, 10:00am - 4:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Meeting Room B

Fri, Jul 12, 10:00am - 11:30am
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Fri, Jul 12, 10:15am - 11:45am
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Fri, Jul 12, 10:15am - 10:45am
South Mandarin Branch - Multipurpose Room A&B

Fri, Jul 12, 10:30am - 12:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - E-Classroom

Fri, Jul 12, 10:30am - 12:30pm
Main Library - Room 124 E-Classroom

Fri, Jul 12, 10:30am - 11:00am
Main Library - Hightower Children's Orientation Room

Fri, Jul 12, 10:30am - 11:00am
Willowbranch Branch - Children's Area

Fri, Jul 12, 11:00am - 12:30pm
Main Library - Hicks Auditorium

Fri, Jul 12, 11:00am - 11:30am
Main Library - Terry Children's Theater

Canceled
Fri, Jul 12, 11:00am - 11:15am
Brown Eastside Branch

Fri, Jul 12, 11:00am - 12:00pm
Beaches Branch - Community Room

Fri, Jul 12, 11:00am - 11:30am
Argyle Branch - Children's Area

Fri, Jul 12, 11:15am - 11:45am
South Mandarin Branch - Multipurpose Room A&B

Fri, Jul 12, 11:30am - 1:00pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Fri, Jul 12, 11:35am - 12:05pm
Main Library - Hightower Children's Art Room

Fri, Jul 12, 12:00pm - 1:30pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Fri, Jul 12, 12:00pm - 12:15pm
Westbrook Branch

Fri, Jul 12, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Westbrook Branch - Community Room

Fri, Jul 12, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Brown Eastside Branch - Meeting Room

Fri, Jul 12, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Dallas Graham Branch - Meeting Room

Fri, Jul 12, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
Brown Eastside Branch

Fri, Jul 12, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
San Marco Branch - Balis Center

Fri, Jul 12, 1:00pm - 1:15pm
Main Library

Fri, Jul 12, 1:00pm - 3:45pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - E-Classroom

Fri, Jul 12, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch - Meeting Room

Fri, Jul 12, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Auditorium

Fri, Jul 12, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Highlands Regional - Auditorium

Fri, Jul 12, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Regency Square Branch - Community Room B

Fri, Jul 12, 1:00pm - 3:00pm
Main Library - Hicks Auditorium

Canceled
Fri, Jul 12, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Willowbranch Branch

Fri, Jul 12, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room B

Fri, Jul 12, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library - Teen Lounge

Fri, Jul 12, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
University Park Branch - Multipurpose Public Meeting Room

Fri, Jul 12, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Argyle Branch - Community Room

Fri, Jul 12, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library - Hightower Children's Art Room

Fri, Jul 12, 1:15pm - 1:30pm
Regency Square Branch

Fri, Jul 12, 1:30pm - 1:45pm
South Mandarin Branch

Fri, Jul 12, 1:45pm - 2:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch

Fri, Jul 12, 2:00pm - 3:30pm
Beaches Branch - Conference Room

Fri, Jul 12, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Main Library - Children's Alligator Sofa

Fri, Jul 12, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Dallas Graham Branch

Fri, Jul 12, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Children's Department

Fri, Jul 12, 2:15pm - 2:30pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch

Fri, Jul 12, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
Highlands Regional

Fri, Jul 12, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Maxville Branch

Fri, Jul 12, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
West Branch

Fri, Jul 12, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Willowbranch Branch - Children's Area

Fri, Jul 12, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Children's Room

Fri, Jul 12, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Willowbranch Branch - Meeting Room

Fri, Jul 12, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
University Park Branch - Multipurpose Public Meeting Room

Fri, Jul 12, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Beaches Branch - Community Room

Fri, Jul 12, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Dallas Graham Branch - Meeting Room

Fri, Jul 12, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Brentwood Branch - Second Floor Meeting Space

Fri, Jul 12, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Brown Eastside Branch - Meeting Room

Fri, Jul 12, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Main Library - Teen Room

Fri, Jul 12, 3:00pm - 4:30pm
Dallas Graham Branch - Meeting Room

Fri, Jul 12, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Argyle Branch - Community Room

Fri, Jul 12, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Main Library - Hightower Children's Art Room

Fri, Jul 12, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
West Branch - Community Room A&B

Fri, Jul 12, 4:00pm - 4:15pm
Mandarin Branch

Fri, Jul 12, 4:00pm - 5:45pm
Highlands Regional - E-Classroom

Fri, Jul 12, 4:15pm - 4:30pm
Argyle Branch - Children's Area

Fri, Jul 12, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
University Park Branch - Children's Area

Fri, Jul 12, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
Beaches Branch - Children's Room

Fri, Jul 12, 5:00pm - 5:15pm
Southeast Regional - Children's Room

Fri, Jul 12, 5:30pm - 5:45pm
Brentwood Branch

Sat, Jul 13, 10:00am - 1:30pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Sat, Jul 13, 10:30am - 12:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - E-Classroom

Sat, Jul 13, 10:30am - 12:00pm
Main Library - Room 124 E-Classroom

Sat, Jul 13, 10:30am - 12:00pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch - Multipurpose Room

Sat, Jul 13, 10:30am - 11:00am
Main Library - Hightower Children's Orientation Room

Sat, Jul 13, 10:30am - 11:15am
Southeast Regional - Children's Room

Sat, Jul 13, 11:00am - 12:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Children's Department

Sat, Jul 13, 11:00am - 11:30am
Main Library - Terry Children's Theater

Sat, Jul 13, 11:00am - 5:00pm
Mandarin Branch

Sat, Jul 13, 11:15am - 12:00pm
Southeast Regional - Children's Room

Sat, Jul 13, 11:35am - 12:05pm
Main Library - Hightower Children's Art Room

Sat, Jul 13, 12:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library - Teen Study Room

Sat, Jul 13, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
University Park Branch - Children's Area

Sat, Jul 13, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
Brown Eastside Branch

Sat, Jul 13, 12:30pm - 2:00pm
University Park Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Sat, Jul 13, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
San Marco Branch - Balis Center

Sat, Jul 13, 1:00pm - 1:15pm
Main Library

Sat, Jul 13, 1:00pm - 2:30pm
Southeast Regional - E-Classroom

Sat, Jul 13, 1:15pm - 1:30pm
Regency Square Branch

Sat, Jul 13, 1:30pm - 1:45pm
South Mandarin Branch

Sat, Jul 13, 2:00pm - 4:00pm
Main Library - Ansbacher Map Room

Sat, Jul 13, 2:00pm - 3:30pm
Mandarin Branch - Community Room

Sat, Jul 13, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Children's Department

Sat, Jul 13, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Main Library - Children's Alligator Sofa

Sat, Jul 13, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
West Branch

Sat, Jul 13, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Children's Room

Sat, Jul 13, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Maxville Branch

Sat, Jul 13, 2:30pm - 4:00pm
Southeast Regional - Room B

Sat, Jul 13, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Willowbranch Branch - Children's Area

Sat, Jul 13, 3:00pm - 4:30pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch - Multipurpose Room

Sat, Jul 13, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room A

Sat, Jul 13, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Main Library - Hightower Children's Art Room

Sat, Jul 13, 4:00pm - 5:30pm
Southeast Regional - E-Classroom

Sat, Jul 13, 4:00pm - 4:15pm
Mandarin Branch

Sat, Jul 13, 4:15pm - 4:30pm
Argyle Branch - Children's Area

Sat, Jul 13, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
University Park Branch - Children's Area

Sat, Jul 13, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
Beaches Branch - Children's Room

Sat, Jul 13, 5:30pm - 5:45pm
Brentwood Branch

Sun, Jul 14, 1:00pm - 1:15pm
Main Library

Sun, Jul 14, 1:30pm - 3:00pm
Highlands Regional - E-Classroom

Sun, Jul 14, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Main Library - Children's Alligator Sofa

Sun, Jul 14, 2:00pm - 3:30pm
Main Library - Hicks Auditorium

Sun, Jul 14, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Children's Room

Sun, Jul 14, 3:30pm - 5:00pm
Highlands Regional - E-Classroom

Mon, Jul 15, 10:00am - 4:00pm
Main Library - Room 124 E-Classroom

Mon, Jul 15, 10:30am - 3:00pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Mon, Jul 15, 11:00am - 12:30pm
Main Library - Center for Adult Learning Classroom 1

Mon, Jul 15, 11:00am - 12:00pm
Main Library - Hightower Children's Art Room

Canceled
Mon, Jul 15, 11:00am - 11:15am
Brown Eastside Branch

Mon, Jul 15, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Dallas Graham Branch - Meeting Room

Mon, Jul 15, 12:00pm - 12:15pm
Westbrook Branch

Mon, Jul 15, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Brown Eastside Branch - Meeting Room

Mon, Jul 15, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Westbrook Branch - Community Room

Mon, Jul 15, 12:00pm - 2:00pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch

Mon, Jul 15, 12:15pm - 2:00pm
Beaches Branch - Conference Room

Mon, Jul 15, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
Brown Eastside Branch

Mon, Jul 15, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
San Marco Branch - Balis Center

Mon, Jul 15, 12:30pm - 2:00pm
South Mandarin Branch - E-Classroom

Mon, Jul 15, 1:00pm - 1:15pm
Main Library

Mon, Jul 15, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library - Hightower Children's Art Room

Mon, Jul 15, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Regency Square Branch - Community Room B

Mon, Jul 15, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch - Meeting Room

Mon, Jul 15, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room B

Canceled
Mon, Jul 15, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Willowbranch Branch

Mon, Jul 15, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Highlands Regional - Auditorium

Mon, Jul 15, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
University Park Branch - Multipurpose Public Meeting Room

Mon, Jul 15, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Argyle Branch - Community Room

Mon, Jul 15, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Auditorium

Mon, Jul 15, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library - Teen Lounge

Mon, Jul 15, 1:00pm - 2:30pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Mon, Jul 15, 1:00pm - 4:00pm
Willowbranch Branch

Mon, Jul 15, 1:15pm - 1:30pm
Regency Square Branch

Mon, Jul 15, 1:30pm - 1:45pm
South Mandarin Branch

Mon, Jul 15, 1:45pm - 2:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch

Mon, Jul 15, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Main Library - Children's Alligator Sofa

Mon, Jul 15, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
West Branch - Community Room A&B

Mon, Jul 15, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Beaches Branch - Community Room

Mon, Jul 15, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Dallas Graham Branch

Mon, Jul 15, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Children's Department

Mon, Jul 15, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Regency Square Branch - Community Room A

Mon, Jul 15, 2:15pm - 2:30pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch

Mon, Jul 15, 2:30pm - 4:00pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch

Mon, Jul 15, 2:30pm - 3:30pm
Mandarin Branch - Community Room

Mon, Jul 15, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
West Branch

Mon, Jul 15, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Maxville Branch

Mon, Jul 15, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Willowbranch Branch - Children's Area

Mon, Jul 15, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
Highlands Regional

Mon, Jul 15, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Children's Room

Mon, Jul 15, 2:30pm - 4:00pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Mon, Jul 15, 3:00pm - 4:30pm
Beaches Branch - Conference Room

Mon, Jul 15, 3:00pm - 5:00pm
Westbrook Branch - Community Room

Mon, Jul 15, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room A

Mon, Jul 15, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Brown Eastside Branch - Meeting Room

Mon, Jul 15, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
University Park Branch - Public Meeting Room A

Mon, Jul 15, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Southeast Regional - Room A&B

Mon, Jul 15, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Highlands Regional - Auditorium

Mon, Jul 15, 3:00pm - 5:00pm
Brentwood Branch

Mon, Jul 15, 3:00pm - 4:30pm
University Park Branch - E-Classroom

Mon, Jul 15, 4:00pm - 4:15pm
Mandarin Branch

Mon, Jul 15, 4:00pm - 5:30pm
Regency Square Branch - Conference Room

Mon, Jul 15, 4:00pm - 5:00pm
Willowbranch Branch - Meeting Room

Mon, Jul 15, 4:00pm - 5:30pm
Main Library - Room 124 E-Classroom

Mon, Jul 15, 4:00pm - 6:00pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch - E-Classroom

Mon, Jul 15, 4:00pm - 5:30pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Auditorium

Mon, Jul 15, 4:15pm - 4:30pm
Argyle Branch - Children's Area

Mon, Jul 15, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
Beaches Branch - Children's Room

Mon, Jul 15, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
University Park Branch - Children's Area

Mon, Jul 15, 5:00pm - 7:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Mon, Jul 15, 5:00pm - 7:00pm
South Mandarin Branch - E-Classroom

Mon, Jul 15, 5:00pm - 5:15pm
Southeast Regional - Children's Room

Mon, Jul 15, 5:00pm - 5:45pm
Maxville Branch - Multipurpose Room

Mon, Jul 15, 5:00pm - 6:30pm
University Park Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Mon, Jul 15, 5:30pm - 5:45pm
Brentwood Branch

Mon, Jul 15, 6:00pm - 8:00pm
West Branch - E-Classroom

Mon, Jul 15, 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch - Multipurpose Room

Mon, Jul 15, 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Regency Square Branch

Mon, Jul 15, 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Argyle Branch - Community Room

Mon, Jul 15, 6:30pm - 7:30pm
Maxville Branch

Mon, Jul 15, 6:30pm - 8:30pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Mon, Jul 15, 6:30pm - 8:00pm
University Park Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Mon, Jul 15, 7:00pm - 8:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Tue, Jul 16, 10:00am - 4:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Meeting Room B

Tue, Jul 16, 10:15am - 11:45am
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Tue, Jul 16, 10:15am - 10:40am
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room A

Tue, Jul 16, 11:00am - 12:30pm
Main Library - Center for Adult Learning Classroom 1

Tue, Jul 16, 11:00am - 12:30pm
Southeast Regional - E-Classroom

Tue, Jul 16, 11:00am - 12:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Children's Department

Canceled
Tue, Jul 16, 11:00am - 11:15am
Brown Eastside Branch

Tue, Jul 16, 11:00am - 11:25am
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room A

Tue, Jul 16, 11:30am - 1:00pm
Main Library - Room 124 E-Classroom

Tue, Jul 16, 12:00pm - 1:30pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Tue, Jul 16, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Dallas Graham Branch - Meeting Room

Tue, Jul 16, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Brown Eastside Branch - Meeting Room

Tue, Jul 16, 12:00pm - 12:15pm
Westbrook Branch

Tue, Jul 16, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Westbrook Branch - Community Room

Tue, Jul 16, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
Brown Eastside Branch

Tue, Jul 16, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
San Marco Branch - Balis Center

Tue, Jul 16, 12:30pm - 1:00pm
Regency Square Branch - Children's Story Area

Tue, Jul 16, 1:00pm - 2:30pm
Main Library - Center for Adult Learning Classroom 1

Tue, Jul 16, 1:00pm - 1:15pm
Main Library

Tue, Jul 16, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room B

Tue, Jul 16, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Highlands Regional - Auditorium

Tue, Jul 16, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Regency Square Branch - Community Room B

Tue, Jul 16, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
University Park Branch - Multipurpose Public Meeting Room

Tue, Jul 16, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Auditorium

Tue, Jul 16, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Dallas Graham Branch - Meeting Room

Tue, Jul 16, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch - Meeting Room

Tue, Jul 16, 1:00pm - 5:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch

Canceled
Tue, Jul 16, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Willowbranch Branch

Tue, Jul 16, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library - Teen Lounge

Tue, Jul 16, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Argyle Branch - Community Room

Tue, Jul 16, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library - Hightower Children's Art Room

Tue, Jul 16, 1:00pm - 2:30pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Tue, Jul 16, 1:15pm - 1:30pm
Regency Square Branch

Tue, Jul 16, 1:30pm - 1:45pm
South Mandarin Branch

Tue, Jul 16, 1:45pm - 2:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch

Tue, Jul 16, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Study Room

Tue, Jul 16, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Children's Department

Tue, Jul 16, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Main Library - Children's Alligator Sofa

Tue, Jul 16, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Dallas Graham Branch

Tue, Jul 16, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Regency Square Branch - Community Room A

Tue, Jul 16, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Westbrook Branch - Community Room

Tue, Jul 16, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Maxville Branch - Multipurpose Room

Tue, Jul 16, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - E-Classroom

Tue, Jul 16, 2:15pm - 2:30pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch

Tue, Jul 16, 2:30pm - 3:30pm
San Marco Branch - Balis Center

Tue, Jul 16, 2:30pm - 3:30pm
Beaches Branch - Community Room

Tue, Jul 16, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
West Branch

Tue, Jul 16, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Children's Room

Tue, Jul 16, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Willowbranch Branch - Children's Area

Tue, Jul 16, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
Highlands Regional

Tue, Jul 16, 2:30pm - 3:30pm
Mandarin Branch - Community Room

Tue, Jul 16, 3:00pm - 4:30pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Tue, Jul 16, 3:00pm - 4:30pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch - Multipurpose Room

Tue, Jul 16, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
University Park Branch - Multipurpose Public Meeting Room

Tue, Jul 16, 3:00pm - 5:00pm
Southeast Regional - E-Classroom

Tue, Jul 16, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Argyle Branch - Community Room

Tue, Jul 16, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
South Mandarin Branch - Multipurpose Room A&B

Tue, Jul 16, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Brentwood Branch

Tue, Jul 16, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Dallas Graham Branch - Meeting Room

Tue, Jul 16, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch - Meeting Room

Tue, Jul 16, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Main Library - Teen Room

Tue, Jul 16, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Highlands Regional - Auditorium

Tue, Jul 16, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
West Branch - Community Room A

Tue, Jul 16, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Maxville Branch - Multipurpose Room

Tue, Jul 16, 3:30pm - 5:30pm
South Mandarin Branch - E-Classroom

Tue, Jul 16, 4:00pm - 4:15pm
Mandarin Branch

Tue, Jul 16, 4:00pm - 5:00pm
Willowbranch Branch - Meeting Room

Tue, Jul 16, 4:15pm - 4:30pm
Argyle Branch - Children's Area

Tue, Jul 16, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
University Park Branch - Children's Area

Tue, Jul 16, 4:30pm - 6:00pm
Mandarin Branch - Conference Room

Tue, Jul 16, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
Beaches Branch - Children's Room

Tue, Jul 16, 5:00pm - 6:00pm
Main Library - Room 124 E-Classroom

Tue, Jul 16, 5:00pm - 5:15pm
Southeast Regional - Children's Room

Tue, Jul 16, 5:00pm - 6:30pm
University Park Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Tue, Jul 16, 5:30pm - 7:00pm
Main Library - Center for Adult Learning Classroom 1

Tue, Jul 16, 5:30pm - 7:00pm
Main Library - Center for Adult Learning Classroom 3

Tue, Jul 16, 5:30pm - 5:45pm
Brentwood Branch

Tue, Jul 16, 6:00pm - 7:30pm
South Mandarin Branch - E-Classroom

Tue, Jul 16, 6:00pm - 8:00pm
Highlands Regional - Auditorium

Tue, Jul 16, 6:00pm - 7:45pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch - Community Room

Tue, Jul 16, 6:30pm - 7:45pm
Mandarin Branch - Conference Room

Tue, Jul 16, 6:30pm - 8:00pm
Southeast Regional - E-Classroom

Tue, Jul 16, 6:30pm - 8:00pm
University Park Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Tue, Jul 16, 7:00pm - 8:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - E-Classroom

Tue, Jul 16, 7:15pm - 8:45pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Wed, Jul 17, 10:00am - 11:30am
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Wed, Jul 17, 10:00am - 11:30am
University Park Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Wed, Jul 17, 10:15am - 10:40am
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room A

Wed, Jul 17, 10:30am - 11:00am
Willowbranch Branch - Meeting Room

Wed, Jul 17, 10:30am - 1:30pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - E-Classroom

Wed, Jul 17, 10:30am - 12:00pm
Mandarin Branch - Conference Room

Wed, Jul 17, 10:30am - 11:00am
San Marco Branch - Children's Department

Wed, Jul 17, 10:30am - 11:30am
Maxville Branch - Multipurpose Room

Wed, Jul 17, 11:00am - 12:30pm
Main Library - Center for Adult Learning Classroom 1

Wed, Jul 17, 11:00am - 11:30am
Westbrook Branch

Wed, Jul 17, 11:00am - 12:00pm
Highlands Regional - Auditorium

Wed, Jul 17, 11:00am - 12:00pm
New venue Main Library - The Lounge at 303 North

Wed, Jul 17, 11:00am - 11:25am
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room A

Wed, Jul 17, 11:00am - 12:30pm
Highlands Regional - E-Classroom

Canceled
Wed, Jul 17, 11:00am - 11:15am
Brown Eastside Branch

Wed, Jul 17, 11:05am - 11:35am
Willowbranch Branch - Meeting Room

Wed, Jul 17, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Brown Eastside Branch - Meeting Room

Wed, Jul 17, 12:00pm - 1:30pm
Main Library - Jax Makerspace Zone A

Wed, Jul 17, 12:00pm - 12:15pm
Westbrook Branch

Wed, Jul 17, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Dallas Graham Branch - Meeting Room

Wed, Jul 17, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Westbrook Branch - Community Room

Wed, Jul 17, 12:00pm - 1:30pm
University Park Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Wed, Jul 17, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
Brown Eastside Branch

Wed, Jul 17, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
San Marco Branch - Balis Center

Wed, Jul 17, 1:00pm - 2:30pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Wed, Jul 17, 1:00pm - 1:15pm
Main Library

Wed, Jul 17, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Regency Square Branch - Community Room B

Wed, Jul 17, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Auditorium

Wed, Jul 17, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library - Hightower Children's Art Room

Wed, Jul 17, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
University Park Branch - Multipurpose Public Meeting Room

Wed, Jul 17, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library - Teen Lounge

Wed, Jul 17, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room B

Wed, Jul 17, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Argyle Branch - Community Room

Wed, Jul 17, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Highlands Regional - Auditorium

Wed, Jul 17, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch - Meeting Room

Canceled
Wed, Jul 17, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Willowbranch Branch

Wed, Jul 17, 1:15pm - 1:30pm
Regency Square Branch

Wed, Jul 17, 1:30pm - 4:30pm
Highlands Regional - E-Classroom

Wed, Jul 17, 1:30pm - 1:45pm
South Mandarin Branch

Wed, Jul 17, 1:45pm - 2:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch

Wed, Jul 17, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Main Library - Children's Alligator Sofa

Wed, Jul 17, 2:00pm - 5:00pm
Mandarin Branch - Conference Room

Wed, Jul 17, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Dallas Graham Branch

Wed, Jul 17, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Children's Department

Wed, Jul 17, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Regency Square Branch - Community Room A

Wed, Jul 17, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Westbrook Branch - Community Room

Wed, Jul 17, 2:15pm - 2:30pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch

Wed, Jul 17, 2:30pm - 5:30pm
San Marco Branch - Conference Room

Wed, Jul 17, 2:30pm - 3:30pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch - Multipurpose Room

Wed, Jul 17, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Willowbranch Branch - Children's Area

Wed, Jul 17, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
Highlands Regional

Wed, Jul 17, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Children's Room

Wed, Jul 17, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
West Branch

Wed, Jul 17, 2:30pm - 3:30pm
Beaches Branch - Children's Room

Wed, Jul 17, 2:30pm - 3:30pm
Mandarin Branch - Community Room

Wed, Jul 17, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Maxville Branch

Wed, Jul 17, 2:30pm - 4:00pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Wed, Jul 17, 3:00pm - 5:00pm
University Park Branch - Multipurpose Public Meeting Room

Wed, Jul 17, 3:00pm - 4:30pm
Southeast Regional - E-Classroom

Wed, Jul 17, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Brentwood Branch - Second Floor Meeting Space

Wed, Jul 17, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Brown Eastside Branch - Meeting Room

Wed, Jul 17, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
New venue Southeast Regional - Teen Room

Wed, Jul 17, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Dallas Graham Branch - Meeting Room

Wed, Jul 17, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Main Library - Hightower Children's Art Room

Wed, Jul 17, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room A

Wed, Jul 17, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch - Meeting Room

Wed, Jul 17, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Argyle Branch - Community Room

Wed, Jul 17, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
South Mandarin Branch - Multipurpose Room A&B

Wed, Jul 17, 3:30pm - 4:30pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Auditorium

Wed, Jul 17, 3:30pm - 5:30pm
Westbrook Branch - Community Room

Wed, Jul 17, 4:00pm - 5:30pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Wed, Jul 17, 4:00pm - 5:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room B

Wed, Jul 17, 4:00pm - 4:15pm
Mandarin Branch

Wed, Jul 17, 4:15pm - 4:30pm
Argyle Branch - Children's Area

Wed, Jul 17, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
Beaches Branch - Children's Room

Wed, Jul 17, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
University Park Branch - Children's Area

Wed, Jul 17, 4:30pm - 6:30pm
Main Library - Hicks Auditorium

Wed, Jul 17, 5:00pm - 5:15pm
Southeast Regional - Children's Room

Wed, Jul 17, 5:30pm - 7:00pm
Main Library - Center for Adult Learning Classroom 1

Wed, Jul 17, 5:30pm - 7:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Wed, Jul 17, 5:30pm - 5:45pm
Brentwood Branch

Wed, Jul 17, 7:00pm - 8:30pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Thu, Jul 18, 10:00am - 10:30am
Mandarin Branch

Thu, Jul 18, 10:00am - 12:00pm
West Branch - Conference Room 109

Thu, Jul 18, 10:00am - 11:30am
University Park Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Thu, Jul 18, 10:15am - 11:30am
Bradham and Brooks Branch - Multipurpose Room

Thu, Jul 18, 10:15am - 10:45am
Beaches Branch - Community Room

Thu, Jul 18, 10:30am - 3:00pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Thu, Jul 18, 10:30am - 11:00am
University Park Branch - Children's Area

Thu, Jul 18, 10:30am - 11:30am
Mandarin Branch - Community Room

Thu, Jul 18, 10:30am - 11:30am
West Branch

Thu, Jul 18, 10:30am - 11:00am
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch - Meeting Room

Thu, Jul 18, 10:30am - 1:30pm
Mandarin Branch - Conference Room

Thu, Jul 18, 11:00am - 12:30pm
Main Library - Center for Adult Learning Classroom 1

Thu, Jul 18, 11:00am - 12:30pm
Main Library - Jax Makerspace Zone A

Thu, Jul 18, 11:00am - 12:00pm
Maxville Branch - Multipurpose Room

Thu, Jul 18, 11:00am - 11:30am
Main Library - Hightower Children's Orientation Room

Thu, Jul 18, 11:00am - 11:30am
Beaches Branch - Community Room

Thu, Jul 18, 11:00am - 12:00pm
Main Library - Terry Children's Theater

Canceled
Thu, Jul 18, 11:00am - 11:15am
Brown Eastside Branch

Thu, Jul 18, 12:00pm - 1:30pm
University Park Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Thu, Jul 18, 12:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library

Thu, Jul 18, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Dallas Graham Branch - Meeting Room

Thu, Jul 18, 12:00pm - 12:15pm
Westbrook Branch

Thu, Jul 18, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Brown Eastside Branch - Meeting Room

Thu, Jul 18, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Westbrook Branch - Community Room

Thu, Jul 18, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
Brown Eastside Branch

Thu, Jul 18, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
San Marco Branch - Balis Center

Thu, Jul 18, 1:00pm - 2:30pm
Main Library - Center for Adult Learning Classroom 1

Thu, Jul 18, 1:00pm - 1:15pm
Main Library

Thu, Jul 18, 1:00pm - 2:30pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Thu, Jul 18, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library - Hightower Children's Art Room

Thu, Jul 18, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Regency Square Branch - Community Room B

Thu, Jul 18, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library - Teen Lounge

Thu, Jul 18, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Auditorium

Thu, Jul 18, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch - Meeting Room

Thu, Jul 18, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Argyle Branch - Community Room

Canceled
Thu, Jul 18, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Willowbranch Branch

Thu, Jul 18, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
University Park Branch - Multipurpose Public Meeting Room

Thu, Jul 18, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room B

Thu, Jul 18, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Highlands Regional - Auditorium

Thu, Jul 18, 1:15pm - 1:30pm
Regency Square Branch

Thu, Jul 18, 1:30pm - 1:45pm
South Mandarin Branch

Thu, Jul 18, 1:30pm - 4:30pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - E-Classroom

Thu, Jul 18, 1:45pm - 2:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch

Thu, Jul 18, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Regency Square Branch - Community Room A

Thu, Jul 18, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Children's Department

Thu, Jul 18, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Dallas Graham Branch

Thu, Jul 18, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Main Library - Children's Alligator Sofa

Thu, Jul 18, 2:15pm - 2:30pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch

Thu, Jul 18, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Maxville Branch

Thu, Jul 18, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
Highlands Regional

Thu, Jul 18, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
West Branch

Thu, Jul 18, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Children's Room

Thu, Jul 18, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Willowbranch Branch - Children's Area

Thu, Jul 18, 2:30pm - 3:30pm
San Marco Branch - Balis Center

Thu, Jul 18, 3:00pm - 4:30pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Thu, Jul 18, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
South Mandarin Branch - Multipurpose Room A&B

Thu, Jul 18, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Main Library - Teen Room

Thu, Jul 18, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Westbrook Branch - Community Room

Thu, Jul 18, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Brown Eastside Branch - Meeting Room

Thu, Jul 18, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Brentwood Branch - Second Floor Meeting Space

Thu, Jul 18, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Southeast Regional - Room A&B

Thu, Jul 18, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room A&B

Thu, Jul 18, 3:00pm - 4:30pm
University Park Branch - E-Classroom

Thu, Jul 18, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
West Branch

Thu, Jul 18, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Dallas Graham Branch - Meeting Room

Thu, Jul 18, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch - Meeting Room

Thu, Jul 18, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
University Park Branch - Multipurpose Public Meeting Room

Thu, Jul 18, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch - Multipurpose Room

Thu, Jul 18, 3:30pm - 4:30pm
San Marco Branch - Conference Room

Thu, Jul 18, 3:30pm - 4:30pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Auditorium

Thu, Jul 18, 4:00pm - 5:30pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Thu, Jul 18, 4:00pm - 5:00pm
Highlands Regional - Auditorium

Thu, Jul 18, 4:00pm - 4:15pm
Mandarin Branch

Thu, Jul 18, 4:15pm - 4:30pm
Argyle Branch - Children's Area

Thu, Jul 18, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
Beaches Branch - Children's Room

Thu, Jul 18, 4:30pm - 6:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - E-Classroom

Thu, Jul 18, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
University Park Branch - Children's Area

Thu, Jul 18, 4:30pm - 6:30pm
Southeast Regional - E-Classroom

Thu, Jul 18, 5:00pm - 5:15pm
Southeast Regional - Children's Room

Thu, Jul 18, 5:30pm - 7:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Thu, Jul 18, 5:30pm - 5:45pm
Brentwood Branch

Thu, Jul 18, 6:00pm - 8:00pm
Highlands Regional - Auditorium

Thu, Jul 18, 6:00pm - 7:15pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Thu, Jul 18, 6:00pm - 7:30pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - E-Classroom

Thu, Jul 18, 7:00pm - 8:30pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Thu, Jul 18, 7:00pm - 8:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Meeting Room B

Thu, Jul 18, 7:00pm - 8:30pm
Southeast Regional - Room B

Thu, Jul 18, 7:00pm - 8:30pm
Southeast Regional - E-Classroom

Thu, Jul 18, 7:00pm - 8:30pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Meeting Room C

Thu, Jul 18, 7:15pm - 8:45pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Fri, Jul 19, 10:00am - 4:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Meeting Room B

Fri, Jul 19, 10:00am - 1:00pm
Argyle Branch - Study Room 121

Fri, Jul 19, 10:00am - 11:30am
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Fri, Jul 19, 10:15am - 11:45am
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Fri, Jul 19, 10:15am - 10:45am
South Mandarin Branch - Multipurpose Room A&B

Fri, Jul 19, 10:30am - 11:00am
Willowbranch Branch - Children's Area

Fri, Jul 19, 10:30am - 12:30pm
Main Library - Room 124 E-Classroom

Fri, Jul 19, 10:30am - 12:30pm
Pablo Creek Regional - E-Classroom

Fri, Jul 19, 10:30am - 12:30pm
Main Library - Hicks Auditorium

Fri, Jul 19, 10:30am - 11:00am
Main Library - Hightower Children's Orientation Room

Fri, Jul 19, 10:30am - 12:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - E-Classroom

Fri, Jul 19, 11:00am - 11:30am
Main Library - Terry Children's Theater

Fri, Jul 19, 11:00am - 11:30am
Argyle Branch - Children's Area

Fri, Jul 19, 11:00am - 12:00pm
Beaches Branch - Community Room

Canceled
Fri, Jul 19, 11:00am - 11:15am
Brown Eastside Branch

Fri, Jul 19, 11:15am - 11:45am
South Mandarin Branch - Multipurpose Room A&B

Fri, Jul 19, 11:30am - 1:00pm
Southeast Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Fri, Jul 19, 11:35am - 12:05pm
Main Library - Hightower Children's Art Room

Fri, Jul 19, 12:00pm - 1:30pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Fri, Jul 19, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Brown Eastside Branch - Meeting Room

Fri, Jul 19, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Westbrook Branch - Community Room

Fri, Jul 19, 12:00pm - 12:15pm
Westbrook Branch

Fri, Jul 19, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Dallas Graham Branch - Meeting Room

Fri, Jul 19, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
Brown Eastside Branch

Fri, Jul 19, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
San Marco Branch - Balis Center

Fri, Jul 19, 1:00pm - 1:15pm
Main Library

Fri, Jul 19, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library - Hightower Children's Art Room

Fri, Jul 19, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch - Meeting Room

Fri, Jul 19, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Highlands Regional - Auditorium

Canceled
Fri, Jul 19, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Willowbranch Branch

Fri, Jul 19, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Regency Square Branch - Community Room B

Fri, Jul 19, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Argyle Branch - Community Room

Fri, Jul 19, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Main Library - Teen Lounge

Fri, Jul 19, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Auditorium

Fri, Jul 19, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
University Park Branch - Multipurpose Public Meeting Room

Fri, Jul 19, 1:00pm - 3:45pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - E-Classroom

Fri, Jul 19, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room B

Fri, Jul 19, 1:15pm - 1:30pm
Regency Square Branch

Fri, Jul 19, 1:30pm - 1:45pm
South Mandarin Branch

Fri, Jul 19, 1:45pm - 2:00pm
Bill Brinton Murray Hill Branch

Fri, Jul 19, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Main Library - Children's Alligator Sofa

Fri, Jul 19, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Dallas Graham Branch

Fri, Jul 19, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Children's Department

Fri, Jul 19, 2:15pm - 2:30pm
Bradham and Brooks Branch

Fri, Jul 19, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Children's Room

Fri, Jul 19, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
West Branch

Fri, Jul 19, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
Highlands Regional

Fri, Jul 19, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Maxville Branch

Fri, Jul 19, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Willowbranch Branch - Children's Area

Fri, Jul 19, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Willowbranch Branch - Meeting Room

Fri, Jul 19, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Dallas Graham Branch - Meeting Room

Fri, Jul 19, 3:00pm - 4:30pm
Dallas Graham Branch - Meeting Room

Fri, Jul 19, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Argyle Branch - Community Room

Fri, Jul 19, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Brown Eastside Branch - Meeting Room

Fri, Jul 19, 3:00pm - 5:00pm
University Park Branch - Public Meeting Room B

Fri, Jul 19, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
West Branch - Community Room A&B

Fri, Jul 19, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Brentwood Branch - Second Floor Meeting Space

Fri, Jul 19, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
University Park Branch - Public Meeting Room A

Fri, Jul 19, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Main Library - Teen Room

Fri, Jul 19, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Beaches Branch - Community Room

Fri, Jul 19, 4:00pm - 5:00pm
New venue Southeast Regional - Teen Room

Fri, Jul 19, 4:00pm - 5:30pm
Main Library - Room 124 E-Classroom

Fri, Jul 19, 4:00pm - 4:15pm
Mandarin Branch

Fri, Jul 19, 4:15pm - 4:30pm
Argyle Branch - Children's Area

Fri, Jul 19, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
University Park Branch - Children's Area

Fri, Jul 19, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
Beaches Branch - Children's Room

Fri, Jul 19, 5:00pm - 5:15pm
Southeast Regional - Children's Room

Fri, Jul 19, 5:30pm - 5:45pm
Brentwood Branch

Sat, Jul 20, 10:00am - 1:30pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Sat, Jul 20, 10:00am - 2:00pm
Main Library - Jax Makerspace Zone A

Sat, Jul 20, 10:30am - 11:00am
Main Library - Hightower Children's Orientation Room

Sat, Jul 20, 10:30am - 11:15am
Southeast Regional - Children's Room

Sat, Jul 20, 10:30am - 12:30pm
Southeast Regional - E-Classroom

Sat, Jul 20, 10:30am - 12:00pm
Main Library - Room 124 E-Classroom

Sat, Jul 20, 10:30am - 12:30pm
Regency Square Branch - Community Room A

Sat, Jul 20, 11:00am - 12:00pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Children's Department

Sat, Jul 20, 11:00am - 11:30am
Main Library - Terry Children's Theater

Sat, Jul 20, 11:15am - 12:00pm
Southeast Regional - Children's Room

Sat, Jul 20, 11:30am - 12:30pm
Argyle Branch - Community Room

Sat, Jul 20, 11:35am - 12:05pm
Main Library - Hightower Children's Art Room

Sat, Jul 20, 12:00pm - 1:30pm
Highlands Regional - Conference Room A

Sat, Jul 20, 12:15pm - 2:15pm
Main Library - Room 124 E-Classroom

Sat, Jul 20, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
Brown Eastside Branch

Sat, Jul 20, 12:30pm - 2:00pm
University Park Branch - Center for Adult Learning Classroom

Sat, Jul 20, 12:30pm - 12:45pm
San Marco Branch - Balis Center

Sat, Jul 20, 1:00pm - 1:15pm
Main Library

Sat, Jul 20, 1:00pm - 3:00pm
Main Library - Makerspace

Sat, Jul 20, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Argyle Branch - Community Room

Sat, Jul 20, 1:00pm - 2:30pm
Southeast Regional - E-Classroom

Sat, Jul 20, 1:15pm - 1:30pm
Regency Square Branch

Sat, Jul 20, 1:30pm - 1:45pm
South Mandarin Branch

Sat, Jul 20, 1:30pm - 3:00pm
Main Library - Room 419 E-Classroom

Sat, Jul 20, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Main Library - Children's Alligator Sofa

Sat, Jul 20, 2:00pm - 2:15pm
Charles Webb Wesconnett Regional - Children's Department

Sat, Jul 20, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
West Branch

Sat, Jul 20, 2:30pm - 3:30pm
Beaches Branch - Community Room

Sat, Jul 20, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Willowbranch Branch - Children's Area

Sat, Jul 20, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Children's Room

Sat, Jul 20, 2:30pm - 2:45pm
Maxville Branch

Sat, Jul 20, 3:00pm - 3:30pm
Main Library - Teen Study Room

Sat, Jul 20, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Pablo Creek Regional - Community Room A

Sat, Jul 20, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
University Park Branch - Public Meeting Room A

Sat, Jul 20, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
West Branch

Sat, Jul 20, 3:00pm - 5:00pm
South Mandarin Branch

Sat, Jul 20, 3:30pm - 5:00pm
Southeast Regional - Room B

Sat, Jul 20, 3:30pm - 5:30pm
Willowbranch Branch

Sat, Jul 20, 4:00pm - 5:30pm
Southeast Regional - E-Classroom

Sat, Jul 20, 4:00pm - 4:15pm
Mandarin Branch

Sat, Jul 20, 4:15pm - 4:30pm
Argyle Branch - Children's Area

Sat, Jul 20, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
University Park Branch - Children's Area

Sat, Jul 20, 4:30pm - 4:45pm
Beaches Branch - Children's Room

Sat, Jul 20, 5:30pm - 5:45pm
Brentwood Branch